ITA Midwest Region Championships
@ St. Peter, Minn. (Swanson Tennis Center)
Sep 21-24, 2018

Singles

Round of 128

FINAL 1 2 3
Stephanie Bush (COE) 3 3
> Emily Cooper (UWEC) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hannah Borgh (GAC) 3 7 7
Allie Miller (UWW) 6 5 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Britta Pressler (LUTHER) 6 6 6
Emma Gaydos (GRINNELL) 7 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Koppa, Samantha (UWO) 4 2
> Budewitz, Ricki (CUW) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Allie Miller (UWW) 4 3
> Verbauwhede, Sydney (EC) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Karleigh Schilling (CENTRAL) 6 2 2
> Elizabeth Fink (CSS) 3 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Ellie Bergstrand (STO) 6 6 4
> Abbey Nelson (CORNELL) 4 7 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Mogden, Shanna (CARROLL) 7 6
Emily King (SIMPSON) 5 4
FINAL 1 2 3
Pham, Nia (CARTHAGE) 6 1 1
> Natali Sorajja (MAC) 3 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Olivia Kraft (UWW) 6 4 5
> Kaitlyn Kalinka (UWL) 1 6 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sydney Rott (BETHEL) 6 6 6
Cami Gricius (CORNELL) 7 2 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jill Weinzettel (BETHEL) 6 6
Peters, Hannah (UWO) 1 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kellis Brandt (STO) 6 7
Colleen Lois (SMUMN) 1 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sabrina Palavra (UWW) 7 6
Isabel Green (GRINNELL) 5 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Bri Dorr (SCU) 6 6
Natalie Pieterick (HAMLINE) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Shelby Cook (LUTHER) 6 6
Lily Hamilton (GRINNELL) 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alyssa Boyer (UWL) 6 6
Taylor Kopfer (BETHEL) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Eliza Sundermann (COE) 6 2 1
> Cassandra Barr (SMUMN) 2 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Emma Baker (MAC) 4 7 3
> Meg Witt (SNC) 6 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Raquel Ruiz (CORNELL) 2 2
> Nikki Pasketwitz (UNW) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Madeline Slicker (UWW) 6 4 7
Carew, Alyssa (EC) 4 6 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jenna Forknell (CCM) 6 6
Kayla Reusche (SIMPSON) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Maura Andersen (UWL) 3 6 1
> Sabrina Barboza (STO) 6 1 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sheila Sullivan (GAC) 6 6
Spicer, Michelle (UWO) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Elise Ha (UWW) 6 6
Tessa Rugg (HAMLINE) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Devon Bourget (LUTHER) 7 6
Alisha Wiedmeir (SCU) 6 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Favia, Natalie (CARTHAGE) 7 6
Jenna Stewart (CENTRAL) 6 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sarah Benoy (UST) 6 6
Kelly, Bailey (CUW) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Julia Boeve (SMUMN) 6 4 2
> Laurel Hickey (MAC) 1 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Jessica Minkov (UWW) 6 6
Isabella Hoppenjans (COE) 0 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Elizabeth Yim (CARLETON) 6 6
Elise Hauer (CSS) 4 3

Round of 64

FINAL 1 2 3
> Gabi Kitchell (UWW) 6 6
Emily Cooper (UWEC) 1 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Laura Sonday (SMUMN) 3 6 7
Hannah Borgh (GAC) 6 0 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Emmanouil, Angelica (CARTHAGE) 6 6
Britta Pressler (LUTHER) 1 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Brooke Hapuku (UST) 6 6
Budewitz, Ricki (CUW) 4 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Maggie Riermann (BETHEL) 6 6
Verbauwhede, Sydney (EC) 3 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Yelena Hallman (CARLETON) 6 6
Elizabeth Fink (CSS) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lilly Hartman (GAC) 6 6
Abbey Nelson (CORNELL) 2 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sadie Spahn (UWL) 6 6
Mogden, Shanna (CARROLL) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ginger Valentine (GAC) 6 6
Natali Sorajja (MAC) 2 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Solberg, Ashley (CUW) 6 7
Kaitlyn Kalinka (UWL) 0 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren French (COE) 6 6
Sydney Rott (BETHEL) 2 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Anna Leary (UST) 6 1
> Jill Weinzettel (BETHEL) 7 6
FINAL - DEFAULT
Jeanny Zhang (CARLETON)
> Kellis Brandt (STO)
FINAL 1 2 3
Hayley Clope (UWL) 4 4
> Sabrina Palavra (UWW) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Natalie Wijesinghe (UWEC) 6 6
Bri Dorr (SCU) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Anna Stutz (GAC) 6 6
Hannah Fox (WARTBURG) 0 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Shelby Cook (LUTHER) 6 6
Ally Thorsen (GAC) 1 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Alyssa Boyer (UWL) 4 0
> Julie Martin (UWW) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Cassandra Barr (SMUMN) 6 6
Leffler, Alyssa (UWO) 2 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Meg Witt (SNC) 1 0
> Ali Kopiecki (HAMLINE) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Nikki Pasketwitz (UNW) 6 5 4
> Ramsey, Sam (CARTHAGE) 0 7 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Madeline Slicker (UWW) 2 4
> Simona Potockova (GAC) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Jenna Forknell (CCM) 1 1
> Mackenzie Novak (BETHEL) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Sabrina Barboza (STO) 2 3
> Sonya Romanenko (CARLETON) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Sheila Sullivan (GAC) 5 1
> Molly Stewart (UWEC) 7 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Elise Ha (UWW) 2 1
> Grace Riermann (BETHEL) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Devon Bourget (LUTHER) 6 6
Ashley Rottinghaus (WARTBURG) 4 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Favia, Natalie (CARTHAGE) 6 2
> Abby Nielsen (GRINNELL) 7 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sarah Benoy (UST) 6 6
Picard, Alicia (EC) 2 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Laurel Hickey (MAC) 0 6
> Kimberly Steinert (UWL) 6 7
FINAL 1 2 3
Jessica Minkov (UWW) 1 3
> Krueger, Grace (CARROLL) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Elizabeth Yim (CARLETON) 0 1
> Bri Hartmann (GAC) 6 6

Round of 32

FINAL 1 2 3
> Gabi Kitchell (UWW) 6 6
Laura Sonday (SMUMN) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Emmanouil, Angelica (CARTHAGE) 2 0
> Brooke Hapuku (UST) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Maggie Riermann (BETHEL) 6 6
Yelena Hallman (CARLETON) 1 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lilly Hartman (GAC) 6 6
Sadie Spahn (UWL) 3 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ginger Valentine (GAC) 6 6
Solberg, Ashley (CUW) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
Lauren French (COE) 6 4 2
> Jill Weinzettel (BETHEL) 3 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Kellis Brandt (STO) 2 5
> Sabrina Palavra (UWW) 6 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Natalie Wijesinghe (UWEC) 6 6
Anna Stutz (GAC) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Ally Thorsen (GAC) 1 0
> Julie Martin (UWW) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Cassandra Barr (SMUMN) 1 0
> Ali Kopiecki (HAMLINE) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Ramsey, Sam (CARTHAGE) 6 3 2
> Simona Potockova (GAC) 2 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Mackenzie Novak (BETHEL) 2 6
> Sonya Romanenko (CARLETON) 6 7
FINAL 1 2 3
Molly Stewart (UWEC) 1 1
> Grace Riermann (BETHEL) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Devon Bourget (LUTHER) 1 2
> Abby Nielsen (GRINNELL) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Sarah Benoy (UST) 5 2
> Kimberly Steinert (UWL) 7 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Krueger, Grace (CARROLL) 2 2
> Bri Hartmann (GAC) 6 6

Round of 16

FINAL 1 2 3
> Gabi Kitchell (UWW) 6 6
Brooke Hapuku (UST) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Maggie Riermann (BETHEL) 6 6
Lilly Hartman (GAC) 0 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ginger Valentine (GAC) 6 6
Jill Weinzettel (BETHEL) 0 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Sabrina Palavra (UWW) 3 2
> Natalie Wijesinghe (UWEC) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Julie Martin (UWW) 3 7 3
> Ali Kopiecki (HAMLINE) 6 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Simona Potockova (GAC) 2 1
> Sonya Romanenko (CARLETON) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Grace Riermann (BETHEL) 6 6
Abby Nielsen (GRINNELL) 3 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Kimberly Steinert (UWL) 2 2
> Bri Hartmann (GAC) 6 6

Quarterfinals

FINAL 1 2 3
Maggie Riermann (BETHEL) 3 3
> Gabi Kitchell (UWW) 6 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ginger Valentine (GAC) 6 7
Natalie Wijesinghe (UWEC) 2 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ali Kopiecki (HAMLINE) 6 6
Sonya Romanenko (CARLETON) 4 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Grace Riermann (BETHEL) 6 6
Bri Hartmann (GAC) 3 4

Semifinals

FINAL 1 2 3
> Ginger Valentine (GAC) 6 2 6
Gabi Kitchell (UWW) 4 6 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ali Kopiecki (HAMLINE) 7 7
Grace Riermann (BETHEL) 6 5

Championship

FINAL 1 2 3
> Ginger Valentine (GAC) 6 6
Ali Kopiecki (HAMLINE) 0 4

Consolation

FINAL 1 2 3
> Anna Leary (UST) 6 6
Peters, Hannah (UWO) 1 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hayley Clope (UWL) 3 6 1 10
Isabel Green (GRINNELL) 6 0 0 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Eliza Sundermann (COE) 1 1
> Leffler, Alyssa (UWO) 6 6
FINAL - DEFAULT
Ashley Rottinghaus (WARTBURG)
> Alisha Wiedmeir (SCU)
FINAL 1 2 3
Kelly, Bailey (CUW) 6 6 0 9
> Picard, Alicia (EC) 7 2 1 11
FINAL - DEFAULT
> Stephanie Bush (COE)
Della Brown (MAC)
FINAL 1 2 3
> Emma Gaydos (GRINNELL) 3 6 1 10
Koppa, Samantha (UWO) 6 3 0 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Allie Miller (UWW) 6 2 1 10
Karleigh Schilling (CENTRAL) 4 6 0 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Emily King (SIMPSON) 6 7 7
Ellie Bergstrand (STO) 2 6 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Olivia Kraft (UWW) 3 6 1 10
Pham, Nia (CARTHAGE) 6 4 0 7
FINAL 1 2 3
> Anna Leary (UST) 6 6
Cami Gricius (CORNELL) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hayley Clope (UWL) 7 6
Colleen Lois (SMUMN) 5 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hannah Fox (WARTBURG) 6 6
Natalie Pieterick (HAMLINE) 0 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Taylor Kopfer (BETHEL) 6 6
Lily Hamilton (GRINNELL) 3 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leffler, Alyssa (UWO) 6 6
Emma Baker (MAC) 1 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Carew, Alyssa (EC) 7 7 6
Raquel Ruiz (CORNELL) 6 4 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Maura Andersen (UWL) 6 6
Kayla Reusche (SIMPSON) 2 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Spicer, Michelle (UWO) 6 6
Tessa Rugg (HAMLINE) 3 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alisha Wiedmeir (SCU) 6 7 7
Jenna Stewart (CENTRAL) 2 6 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Julia Boeve (SMUMN) 6 6
Picard, Alicia (EC) 0 1
FINAL - DEFAULT
> Isabella Hoppenjans (COE)
Elise Hauer (CSS)
FINAL 1 2 3
Stephanie Bush (COE) 0 6 0 5
> Emma Gaydos (GRINNELL) 6 3 1 10
FINAL 1 2 3
> Allie Miller (UWW) 7 7 6
Emily King (SIMPSON) 6 3 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Anna Leary (UST) 7 7 6
Olivia Kraft (UWW) 6 5 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hayley Clope (UWL) 6 6
Hannah Fox (WARTBURG) 0 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Leffler, Alyssa (UWO) 6 6
Taylor Kopfer (BETHEL) 4 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Maura Andersen (UWL) 6 6
Carew, Alyssa (EC) 4 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alisha Wiedmeir (SCU) 6 7
Spicer, Michelle (UWO) 0 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Isabella Hoppenjans (COE) 6 4 1 10
Julia Boeve (SMUMN) 2 6 0 7

Doubles

Round of 64

FINAL 1 2 3
Taylor Kopfer / Sydney Rott (BETHEL) 5
> Elise Hauer / Elizabeth Fink (CSS) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ashley Rottinghaus / Hannah Fox (WARTBURG) 9
Della Brown / Laurel Hickey (MAC) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Britta Pressler / Shelby Cook (LUTHER) 8
Picard, Alicia / Heineman, Kai (EC) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Brooke Hapuku / Anna Leary (UST) 5
> Faith Yim / Taylor Thulson (CARLETON) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Abby Nielsen / Emma Gaydos (GRINNELL) 5
> Ali Kopiecki / Tessa Rugg (HAMLINE) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sabrina Palavra / Jessica Minkov (UWW) 8
Leffler, Alyssa / Spicer, Michelle (UWO) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Olivia Kraft / Molly Rueth (UWW) 8
Shira Busch / Kaitlyn Kalinka (UWL) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Solberg, Ashley / Kelly, Bailey (CUW) 8
Bri Dorr / Alisha Wiedmeir (SCU) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ginger Valentine / Sheila Sullivan (GAC) 8
Favia, Natalie / Pham, Mia (CARTHAGE) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Koppa, Samantha / Slattery, Ireland (UWO) 2
> Molly Stewart / Hanna Zevenbergen (UWEC) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Lauren French / Eliza Sundermann (COE) 8
Emily King / Kelly Kuebler (SIMPSON) 0
FINAL 1 2 3
> Sabrina Barboza / Emily Otteson (STO) 8
Abbey Nelson / Emmaline Fievet (CORNELL) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hannah Borgh / Rachel Lindrud (GAC) 8
Isabel Green / Brenda Guan (GRINNELL) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Natalie Pieterick / Kaylie Conlin (HAMLINE) 3
> Natalie Wijesinghe / Emily Cooper (UWEC) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Peters, Hannah / Peterson, Jenna (UWO) 6
> Isabella Hoppenjans / Ella White (COE) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Allie Miller / Elise Ha (UWW) 8
Kayla Reusche / Sierra Griffith (SIMPSON) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Karleigh Schilling / Jenna Stewart (CENTRAL) 6
> Krueger, Grace / Mogden, Shanna (CARROLL) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Sievers, Emma / Johnson, Elizabeth (CUW) 2
> Natali Sorajja / Emma Baker (MAC) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Budewitz, Ricki / Spiegelhoff, Rebekah (CUW) 1
> Alyssa Boyer / Kimberly Steinert (UWL) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Nikki Pasketwitz / Emily Knight (UNW) 4
> Simona Potockova / Anna Stutz (GAC) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Raquel Ruiz / Cami Gricius (CORNELL) 8
Laura Sonday / Colleen Lois (SMUMN) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Natasha Hood / Sarah Benoy (UST) 8
Kellis Brandt / Ellie Bergstrand (STO) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Meg Witt / Claire Hetzel (SNC) 3
> Emmanouil, Angelica / Ramsey, Sam (CARTHAGE) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kelsey Kruse / Devon Bourget (LUTHER) 9
Verbauwhede, Sydney / Carew, Alyssa (EC) 8

Round of 32

FINAL 1 2 3
> Lilly Hartman / Bri Hartmann (GAC) 8
Brynne Hauer / Elizabeth Fink (CSS) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
Ashley Rottinghaus / Hannah Fox (WARTBURG) 5
> Britta Pressler / Shelby Cook (LUTHER) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hayley Clope / Sadie Spahn (UWL) 8
Taylor Thulson / Elizabeth Yim (CARLETON) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Ali Kopiecki / Tessa Rugg (HAMLINE) 8
> Sabrina Palavra / Jessica Minkov (UWW) 9
FINAL 1 2 3
> Grace Riermann / Maggie Riermann (BETHEL) 8
Olivia Kraft / Molly Rueth (UWW) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Solberg, Ashley / Kelly, Bailey (CUW) 1
> Ginger Valentine / Sheila Sullivan (GAC) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Taylor Jackson / Catherine Lindsay (UST) 2
> Molly Stewart / Hanna Zevenbergen (UWEC) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Lauren French / Eliza Sundermann (COE) 3
> Sabrina Barboza / Emily Otteson (STO) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Hannah Borgh / Rachel Lindrud (GAC) 6
> Natalie Wijesinghe / Emily Cooper (UWEC) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Isabella Hoppenjans / Ella White (COE) 1
> Mackenzie Novak / Jill Weinzettel (BETHEL) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Allie Miller / Elise Ha (UWW) 3
> Krueger, Grace / Mogden, Shanna (CARROLL) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Natali Sorajja / Emma Baker (MAC) 3
> Paige McLeod / Taylor McLeod (UST) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Alyssa Boyer / Kimberly Steinert (UWL) 4
> Simona Potockova / Anna Stutz (GAC) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Raquel Ruiz / Cami Gricius (CORNELL) 3
> Kristina Conrad / Madeline Prins (CARLETON) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Natasha Hood / Sarah Benoy (UST) 5
> Emmanouil, Angelica / Ramsey, Sam (CARTHAGE) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Kelsey Kruse / Devon Bourget (LUTHER) 0
> Gabi Kitchell / Julie Martin (UWW) 8

Round of 16

FINAL 1 2 3
> Lilly Hartman / Bri Hartmann (GAC) 8
Britta Pressler / Shelby Cook (LUTHER) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Hayley Clope / Sadie Spahn (UWL) 8
Sabrina Palavra / Jessica Minkov (UWW) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Grace Riermann / Maggie Riermann (BETHEL) 8
Ginger Valentine / Sheila Sullivan (GAC) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Molly Stewart / Hanna Zevenbergen (UWEC) 8
Sabrina Barboza / Emily Otteson (STO) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Natalie Wijesinghe / Emily Cooper (UWEC) 8
Mackenzie Novak / Jill Weinzettel (BETHEL) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
Krueger, Grace / Mogden, Shanna (CARROLL) 0
> Paige McLeod / Taylor McLeod (UST) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Simona Potockova / Anna Stutz (GAC) 0
> Kristina Conrad / Madeline Prins (CARLETON) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Emmanouil, Angelica / Ramsey, Sam (CARTHAGE) 4
> Gabi Kitchell / Julie Martin (UWW) 8

Quarterfinals

FINAL 1 2 3
> Lilly Hartman / Bri Hartmann (GAC) 8
Hayley Clope / Sadie Spahn (UWL) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
> Grace Riermann / Maggie Riermann (BETHEL) 8
Molly Stewart / Hanna Zevenbergen (UWEC) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Natalie Wijesinghe / Emily Cooper (UWEC) 8
Paige McLeod / Taylor McLeod (UST) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Kristina Conrad / Madeline Prins (CARLETON) 9
Gabi Kitchell / Julie Martin (UWW) 7

Semifinals

FINAL 1 2 3
Lilly Hartman / Bri Hartmann (GAC) 4
> Grace Riermann / Maggie Riermann (BETHEL) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Natalie Wijesinghe / Emily Cooper (UWEC) 1
> Kristina Conrad / Madeline Prins (CARLETON) 8

Championship

FINAL 1 2 3
> Grace Riermann / Maggie Riermann (BETHEL) 3 6 10
Kristina Conrad / Madeline Prins (CARLETON) 6 4 6

Consolation

FINAL 1 2 3
> Della Brown / Laurel Hickey (MAC) 8
Picard, Alicia / Heineman, Kai (EC) 5
FINAL 1 2 3
> Abby Nielsen / Emma Gaydos (GRINNELL) 8
Leffler, Alyssa / Spicer, Michelle (UWO) 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Bri Dorr / Alisha Wiedmeir (SCU) 8
Favia, Natalie / Pham, Nia (CARTHAGE) 6
FINAL 1 2 3
> Taylor Jackson / Catherine Lindsay (UST) 8
Koppa, Samantha / Slattery, Ireland (UWO) 1
FINAL - WALKOVER
> Emily King / Kelly Kuebler (SIMPSON)
Abbey Nelson / Emmaline Fievet (CORNELL)
FINAL 1 2 3
> Isabel Green / Brenda Guan (GRINNELL) 8
Natalie Pieterick / Kaylie Conlin (HAMLINE) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
Kayla Reusche / Sierra Griffith (SIMPSON) 3
> Karleigh Schilling / Jenna Stewart (CENTRAL) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Budewitz, Ricki / Spiegelhoff, Rebekah (CUW) 3
> Nikki Pasketwitz / Emily Knight (UNW) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Kellis Brandt / Ellie Bergstrand (STO) 5
> Meg Witt / Claire Hetzel (SNC) 8
FINAL - WALKOVER
> Taylor Kopfer / Sydney Rott (BETHEL)
Della Brown / Laurel Hickey (MAC)
FINAL 1 2 3
Brooke Hapuku / Anna Leary (UST) 8 5
> Abby Nielsen / Emma Gaydos (GRINNELL) 9 7
FINAL 1 2 3
Shira Busch / Kaitlyn Kalinka (UWL) 6
> Bri Dorr / Alisha Wiedmeir (SCU) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Taylor Jackson / Catherine Lindsay (UST) 8
Emily King / Kelly Kuebler (SIMPSON) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Isabel Green / Brenda Guan (GRINNELL) 8
Peters, Hannah / Peterson, Jenna (UWO) 2
FINAL 1 2 3
> Karleigh Schilling / Jenna Stewart (CENTRAL) 8
Sievers, Emma / Johnson, Elizabeth (CUW) 3
FINAL 1 2 3
Nikki Pasketwitz / Emily Knight (UNW) 2
> Laura Sonday / Colleen Lois (SMUMN) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Verbauwhede, Sydney / Carew, Alyssa (EC) 9 8
Meg Witt / Claire Hetzel (SNC) 8 6
FINAL 1 2 3
Taylor Kopfer / Sydney Rott (BETHEL) 5
> Abby Nielsen / Emma Gaydos (GRINNELL) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
Bri Dorr / Alisha Wiedmeir (SCU) 4
> Taylor Jackson / Catherine Lindsay (UST) 8
FINAL 1 2 3
> Isabel Green / Brenda Guan (GRINNELL) 8
Karleigh Schilling / Jenna Stewart (CENTRAL) 4
FINAL 1 2 3
> Laura Sonday / Colleen Lois (SMUMN) 8
Verbauwhede, Sydney / Carew, Alyssa (EC) 2