2019 NACC Football Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Thu., Sep. 05 Lake Forest 27 Wisconsin Lutheran 15 Final
Sat., Sep. 07 Finlandia 7 Concordia Wisconsin 38 Final
  Carroll (Wis.) 44 Lakeland 34 Final
  St. Norbert 40 Aurora 50 Final
  Rockford 35 MacMurray 25 Final
  Concordia Chicago 44 Beloit 6 Final
  Franklin 25 Benedictine 26 Final
  Knox 28 Eureka 42 Final
Sat., Sep. 14 Wisconsin Lutheran 14 Lawrence Tech 34 Final
  Olivet 54 Concordia Chicago 24 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin 31 Augsburg 0 Final
  Rockford 20 Martin Luther 34 Final
  Aurora 48 Elmhurst 22 Final
  Benedictine 14 Loras 42 Final
  MacMurray 24 Eureka 41 Final
Sat., Sep. 21 Concordia Wisconsin 16 Trine 21 NACC-MIAA Challenge Series Final
  Aurora 32 Hope 34 NACC-MIAA Challenge Series Final
  Eureka 41 Albion 56 NACC-MIAA Challenge Series Final
  Lakeland 28 Kalamazoo 7 NACC-MIAA Challenge Series Final
  Concordia Chicago 23 Finlandia 12 NACC-MIAA Challenge Series Final
  Rockford 16 Alma 51 NACC-MIAA Challenge Series Final
  Benedictine 6 Olivet 21 NACC-MIAA Challenge Series Final
  Wisconsin Lutheran 29 Adrian 32 NACC-MIAA Challenge Series Final - 2OT
Sat., Sep. 28 UW-Platteville 55 Lakeland 28 Final
Sat., Oct. 05 Wisconsin Lutheran * 27 Rockford 13 Final
  Lakeland * 26 Concordia Chicago 31 Final
  Eureka * 35 Aurora 62 Final
  Benedictine * 27 Concordia Wisconsin 21 Final - OT
Sat., Oct. 12 Rockford * 13 Benedictine 48 Final
  Concordia Chicago * 27 Aurora 63 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin * 0 Lakeland 44 Final
  Eureka * 26 Wisconsin Lutheran 20 Final - OT
Sat., Oct. 19 Benedictine * 27 Wisconsin Lutheran 3 Final
  Aurora * 24 Concordia Wisconsin 7 Final
  Lakeland * 76 Rockford 21 Final
  Concordia Chicago * 35 Eureka 34 Final
Sat., Oct. 26 Wisconsin Lutheran * 6 Lakeland 39 Final
  Rockford * 14 Aurora 56 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin * 34 Concordia Chicago 15 Final
  Eureka * 14 Benedictine 17 Final
Sat., Nov. 02 Wisconsin Lutheran * 17 Concordia Chicago 14 Final
  Lakeland * 49 Eureka 50 Final
  Benedictine * 25 Aurora 27 Final
  Rockford * 27 Concordia Wisconsin 41 Final
Sat., Nov. 09 Concordia Chicago * 28 Rockford 25 Final
  Lakeland * 26 Benedictine 34 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin * 0 Eureka 24 Final
  Aurora * 62 Wisconsin Lutheran 7 Final
Sat., Nov. 16 Eureka *   Rockford   12:00 PM CST
  Concordia Chicago *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CST
  Aurora *   Lakeland   6:00 PM CST
* Conference