2020 NACC Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Thu., Feb. 20 MSOE   Concordia-Moorhead   @ Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium) 10:00 AM CST
  MSOE   Concordia-Moorhead   @ Minneapolis, Minn. (U.S. Bank Stadium) 12:00 PM CST
Fri., Feb. 21 Centenary (La.)   Edgewood   @ Jackson, Miss. 2:30 PM CST
Sat., Feb. 22 Aurora   Dubuque   @ Louisville, Ky. 11:00 AM CST
  Dominican   Sewanee   11:00 AM CST
  Edgewood   Centenary (La.)   @ Jackson, Miss. 12:00 PM CST
  Dominican   Sewanee   2:00 PM CST
  Aurora   Spalding   6:00 PM CST
  Edgewood   Millsaps   6:30 PM CST
Sun., Feb. 23 Aurora   Ohio Northern   @ Louisville, Ky. 10:00 AM CST
  Dominican   Sewanee   12:00 PM CST
  Edgewood   Eureka   @ Jackson, Miss. 12:00 PM CST
Thu., Feb. 27 Monmouth (Ill.)   Marian   Lenz Field @ Jacksonville, Ill. 1:00 PM CST
  Monmouth (Ill.)   Marian   Lenz Field @ Jacksonville, Ill. 3:30 PM CST
Fri., Feb. 28 Dubuque   Marian   Lenz Field @ Jacksonville, Ill. 1:00 PM CST
  Concordia Chicago   Webster   2:00 PM CST
  Dubuque   Marian   Lenz Field @ Jacksonville, Ill. 4:00 PM CST
Sat., Feb. 29 Benedictine   Manchester   @ Westfield, Ind. 10:00 AM CST
  UW-Oshkosh   Concordia Chicago   @ Sauget, Ill. 1:00 PM CST
  Dominican   Blackburn   1:00 PM CST
  Robert Morris-Peoria   Rockford   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 2:00 PM CST
  Central (Iowa)   Rockford   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 5:00 PM CST
Sun., Mar. 01 Rockford   Central (Iowa)   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 11:00 AM CST
  Dominican   Blackburn   11:00 AM CST
  North Park   Concordia Chicago   @ Sauget, Ill. 2:00 PM CST
  Dominican   Blackburn   2:00 PM CST
  Rockford   Robert Morris-Peoria   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 5:00 PM CST
Fri., Mar. 06 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational   Concordia Wisconsin   March 6 - March 8 @ Auburndale, Fla. TBA
Sat., Mar. 07 Illinois Tech   Elmhurst   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 11:00 AM CST
  Illinois Tech   Elmhurst   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 2:00 PM CST
Sun., Mar. 08 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Elmhurst   Illinois Tech   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 12:00 PM CDT
Mon., Mar. 09 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
Tue., Mar. 10 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
Thu., Mar. 12 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
Fri., Mar. 13 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
Sat., Mar. 14 Illinois Tech   Caltech   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora   Luther   @ Decatur, Ill. 4:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Caltech   4:00 PM CDT
Sun., Mar. 15 Tuscon Invitational Games   Concordia Wisconsin   March 15 - March 22 @ Tuscon, Ariz. TBA
  Benedictine   Webster   @ St. Leo, Fla. 11:00 AM CDT
  Alma   Aurora   @ Decatur, Ill. 12:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Caltech   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora   Millikin   4:00 PM CDT
Wed., Mar. 18 Wheaton (Ill.)   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
Fri., Mar. 20 Dominican   Saint Mary's (Minn.)   @ Carol Stream, Ill. 11:00 AM CDT
  Dominican   Cornell (Iowa)   @ Carol Stream, Ill. 2:00 PM CDT
Sat., Mar. 21 Northland   Lakeland   TBA
  Northland   Lakeland   TBA
  Rose-Hulman   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   North Central (Ill.)   12:00 PM CDT
  UW-Oshkosh   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  UW-Platteville   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  Monmouth (Ill.)   Aurora   1:00 PM CDT
  Illinois College   Rockford   @ Decatur, Ill. 2:00 PM CDT
  Rose-Hulman   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   North Central (Ill.)   3:00 PM CDT
  UW-Oshkosh   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  UW-Platteville   Wisconsin Lutheran   4:00 PM CDT
  Monmouth (Ill.)   Aurora   4:00 PM CDT
  Dominican   Wheaton (Ill.)   5:00 PM CDT
  Rockford   Millikin   5:00 PM CDT
Sun., Mar. 22 Rose-Hulman   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran   Beloit   12:00 PM CDT
  UW-Oshkosh   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran   Beloit   3:00 PM CDT
Tue., Mar. 24 North Central (Ill.)   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford   Dubuque   3:00 PM CDT
Wed., Mar. 25 Lakeland   Carthage   TBA
Sat., Mar. 28 Benedictine *   Illinois Tech   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Illinois Tech   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
Sun., Mar. 29 Aurora *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Edgewood   1:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Edgewood   4:00 PM CDT
Tue., Mar. 31 Beloit   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  Beloit   Marian   6:00 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 01 Eureka   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Chicago   Edgewood   3:00 PM CDT
Thu., Apr. 02 Carroll (Wis.)   Wisconsin Lutheran   2:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 04 Edgewood *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Illinois Tech   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Illinois Tech   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
Sun., Apr. 05 Rockford *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Edgewood   1:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Edgewood   4:00 PM CDT
Tue., Apr. 07 Wisconsin Lutheran   North Central (Ill.)   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian   Ripon   3:30 PM CDT
  Beloit   Rockford   6:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago   Millikin   7:00 PM CDT
Thu., Apr. 09 Elmhurst   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 11 Concordia Chicago *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Illinois Tech   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Illinois Tech   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
Mon., Apr. 13 Illinois Tech *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Edgewood   1:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Edgewood   4:00 PM CDT
Tue., Apr. 14 Maranatha   Lakeland   TBA
  Maranatha   Lakeland   TBA
  Rockford   Beloit   6:00 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 15 Concordia Chicago   North Park   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood   Milwaukee   4:00 PM CDT
  St. Norbert   Marian   5:00 PM CDT
Thu., Apr. 16 Rose-Hulman   Illinois Tech   6:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 18 Benedictine *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Illinois Tech   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Illinois Tech   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
Sun., Apr. 19 Illinois Tech *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Edgewood   1:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Edgewood   4:00 PM CDT
Tue., Apr. 21 Maranatha   Wisconsin Lutheran   2:00 PM CDT
  Maranatha   Wisconsin Lutheran   5:00 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 22 Hanover   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  Lawrence   Lakeland   TBA
  Lawrence   Lakeland   TBA
  Concordia Wisconsin   St. Norbert   1:00 PM CDT
  Eureka   Edgewood   4:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   St. Norbert   4:30 PM CDT
  Eureka   Edgewood   6:30 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 25 Marian *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Illinois Tech   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Illinois Tech   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
Sun., Apr. 26 Concordia Chicago *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Edgewood   1:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Edgewood   4:00 PM CDT
Tue., Apr. 28 Maranatha   Rockford   2:00 PM CDT
  Maranatha   Rockford   5:00 PM CDT
  Ripon   Marian   5:30 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 29 Olivet   Lakeland   TBA
  Olivet   Lakeland   TBA
  Edgewood   Beloit   3:00 PM CDT
  Ripon   Wisconsin Lutheran   4:00 PM CDT
Sat., May. 02 Marian *   Edgewood   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Illinois Tech   12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Illinois Tech   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Edgewood   3:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
Sun., May. 03 Willamette   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
Thu., May. 07 Wisconsin Lutheran %   NACC Tournament   TBA
Fri., May. 08 Wisconsin Lutheran %   NACC Tournament   TBA
Sat., May. 09 Wisconsin Lutheran %   NACC Tournament   TBA
Sun., May. 10 Wisconsin Lutheran %   NACC Tournament   TBA
* Conference
% Post season