Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Scoreboard

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
Rockford
at Wisconsin Lutheran
7:00 PM

Dominican
at Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM

Edgewood
at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at MSOE
7:00 PM

Aurora
at Marian
7:00 PM

Lakeland
at Alverno
7:00 PM
29
Edgewood
at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM

Dominican
at Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Benedictine
7:00 PM

Marian
at Aurora
7:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Lakeland
7:00 PM

MSOE
at Rockford
7:00 PM
30
Benedictine
at Alverno
7:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM

MSOE
at Rockford
7:00 PM

Dominican
at Aurora
7:00 PM

Marian
at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM

Lakeland
at Edgewood
7:00 PM
31
Eastern Ill.
at Illinois Tech
TBA
1
Benedictine
at Marian
2:00 PM

Edgewood
at Illinois Tech
2:00 PM

Aurora
at Lakeland
2:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Dominican
2:00 PM

MSOE
at Concordia Chicago
2:00 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at Rockford
2:00 PM

MSOE
at Wartburg
TBA

Simpson (Iowa)
vs Lakeland
2:30 PM

MSOE
at North Central (Ill.)
7:30 PM

Alverno
at Dominican
4:15 PM

MSOE
at Concordia Chicago
4:15 PM

Edgewood
at Illinois Tech
4:15 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at Rockford
4:15 PM

Benedictine
at Marian
4:15 PM

Aurora
at Lakeland
4:15 PM
2
Lake Forest
at Illinois Tech
TBA

Concordia Wisconsin
at Carroll (Wis.)
2:00 PM
3
4
Lakeland
at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Wisconsin Lutheran
7:00 PM

Aurora
at Benedictine
7:00 PM

Edgewood
at Dominican
7:00 PM

MSOE
at Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM

Rockford
at Marian
7:00 PM
5
Aurora
at Mount Mary
6:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Benedictine
7:00 PM

Dominican
at Edgewood
7:00 PM

Alverno
at Illinois Tech
7:00 PM

Marian
at Rockford
7:00 PM

MSOE
at Lakeland
7:00 PM
6
7
8
Concordia Chicago
at Wisconsin Lutheran
1:00 PM

Marian
at Edgewood
2:00 PM

Dominican
at Illinois Tech
2:00 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at Lakeland
2:00 PM

MSOE
at Aurora
2:00 PM

Benedictine
at Rockford
2:00 PM

UW-Whitewater
at Illinois Tech
TBA

Wis.-Green Bay
at MSOE
TBA

MSOE
at St. Norbert
TBA

Bethel (Minn.)
vs Edgewood
12:00 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at Lake Forest
2:30 PM

Edgewood
at UW-Eau Claire
3:00 PM

Carroll (Wis.)
at Marian
1:00 PM

Edgewood
at MSOE
2:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
at Wisconsin Lutheran
3:15 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at Lakeland
4:15 PM

Dominican
at Illinois Tech
4:15 PM

Benedictine
at Rockford
4:15 PM

Aurora
at Alverno
7:00 PM
9
Concordia Wisconsin
at Carthage
10:00 AM

Concordia Wisconsin
at Luther
2:00 PM
10
11
Wisconsin Lutheran
at Dominican
7:00 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at MSOE
7:00 PM

Rockford
at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Benedictine
7:00 PM

Alverno
at Marian
7:00 PM

Lakeland
at Aurora
7:00 PM
12
Dominican
at Marian
7:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM

Benedictine
at MSOE
7:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Edgewood
7:00 PM

Lakeland
at Aurora
7:00 PM

Rockford
at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM
13
14
Lawrence
vs Concordia Wisconsin
6:00 PM
15
Benedictine
at Lakeland
2:00 PM

Dominican
at Concordia Chicago
2:00 PM

Aurora
at Illinois Tech
2:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Marian
2:00 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at MSOE
2:00 PM

Edgewood
at Rockford
2:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Illinois St.
TBA

Carthage
at Edgewood
10:30 AM

UW-La Crosse
at Edgewood
6:00 PM

MSOE
at Lake Forest
6:00 PM

Maranatha
at Wisconsin Lutheran
2:00 PM

Marian
at Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM

Alverno
at MSOE
4:15 PM

Aurora
at Illinois Tech
4:15 PM

Dominican
at Concordia Chicago
4:15 PM

Edgewood
at Rockford
4:15 PM

Benedictine
at Lakeland
4:15 PM
16
17
18
Wisconsin Lutheran
at Benedictine
7:00 PM

Marian
at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM

Dominican
at MSOE
7:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM

Edgewood
at Aurora
7:00 PM

Lakeland
at Rockford
7:00 PM
19
Wisconsin Lutheran
at Alverno
7:00 PM

MSOE
at Aurora
7:00 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at Edgewood
7:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
at Benedictine
7:00 PM

Marian
at Dominican
7:00 PM

Lakeland
at Illinois Tech
7:00 PM
20
MSOE
vs Concordia-Moorhead
10:00 AM

MSOE
vs Concordia-Moorhead
12:00 PM
21
Centenary (La.)
vs Edgewood
2:30 PM

Illinois Tech
at Carthage
6:00 PM
22
Aurora
vs Dubuque
11:00 AM

Dominican
at Sewanee
11:00 AM

Birmingham Southern
vs Edgewood
12:00 PM

Dominican
at Sewanee
2:00 PM

Aurora
at Spalding
6:00 PM

Edgewood
at Millsaps
6:30 PM

Lakeland
at Dominican
2:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
at Aurora
2:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Edgewood
2:00 PM

Benedictine
at Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM

MSOE
at Marian
2:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Rockford
2:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Olivet Nazarene
TBA

Concordia Wisconsin
at North Central (Ill.)
10:00 AM

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Centre
2:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
at Aurora
4:15 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Edgewood
4:15 PM

Illinois Tech
at Rockford
4:15 PM

MSOE
at Marian
4:15 PM

Benedictine
at Concordia Wisconsin
4:15 PM
23
Aurora
vs Ohio Northern
10:00 AM

Dominican
at Sewanee
12:00 PM

Edgewood
vs Eureka
12:00 PM
24
25
Wisconsin Lutheran
at NACC Tournament First Round
7:00 PM

TBA
at Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM
26
Wisconsin Lutheran
at NACC Tournament First Round
7:00 PM

TBD
at Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM
27
Monmouth (Ill.)
vs Marian
1:00 PM

Monmouth (Ill.)
vs Marian
3:30 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
at NACC Tournament Semifinal
7:00 PM
28
Dubuque
vs Marian
1:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
at Webster
2:00 PM

Dubuque
vs Marian
4:00 PM

TBA
at Concordia Wisconsin
TBA

Roosevelt
at Illinois Tech
TBA

Wisconsin Lutheran
at NACC Tournament Semifinal
7:00 PM
29
Benedictine
vs Manchester
10:00 AM

Illinois Tech
at Washington-St. Louis
12:00 PM

UW-Oshkosh
vs Concordia Chicago
1:00 PM

Dominican
at Blackburn
1:00 PM

Robert Morris-Peoria
vs Rockford
2:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Washington-St. Louis
3:30 PM

Central (Iowa)
vs Rockford
5:00 PM

TBA
at Concordia Wisconsin
TBA

Wisconsin Lutheran
at NACC Tournament Final
TBA

MSOE
at Loras
TBA

MSOE
at Cornell (Iowa)
TBA

UW-La Crosse
vs Concordia Wisconsin
3:00 PM

Calvin
at Wisconsin Lutheran
5:00 PM

St. Norbert
vs Concordia Wisconsin
6:30 PM

TBD
at Concordia Wisconsin
TBA

Edgewood
at UW-Eau Claire
3:00 PM