Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Scoreboard

January 2020
Schedule for the month of January 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
UW-Stout
vs Edgewood
5:00 PM

Benedictine
vs East Tex. Baptist
1:00 PM

MSOE
vs Emmanuel (Mass.)
4:00 PM
30
Edgewood
vs St. Norbert OR UW-Superior
TBA

Trine
at Concordia Chicago
4:00 PM
31
1
2
Mount Mary
at Rockford
7:00 PM
3
Concordia Chicago
at St. Mary's (Md.)
3:00 PM
4
Marian
at Benedictine
2:00 PM

Dominican
at Aurora
2:00 PM

Edgewood
at Wisconsin Lutheran
2:00 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at Illinois Tech
2:00 PM

Lakeland
at MSOE
2:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
at Rockford
2:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
vs Chris. Newport
1:00 PM

Alverno
at Aurora
4:15 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at Illinois Tech
4:15 PM

Edgewood
at Wisconsin Lutheran
4:15 PM

Marian
at Benedictine
4:15 PM

Lakeland
at MSOE
4:15 PM
5
6
7
Marian
at Dominican
7:00 PM

MSOE
at Benedictine
7:00 PM

Aurora
at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at Edgewood
7:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Illinois Tech
7:00 PM

Rockford
at Lakeland
7:00 PM
8
MSOE
at Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Dominican
7:00 PM

Aurora
at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM

Alverno
at Benedictine
7:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Marian
7:00 PM

Lakeland
at Rockford
7:00 PM
9
Maranatha
at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM
10
11
Lakeland
at Illinois Tech
2:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
at Dominican
2:00 PM

Benedictine
at Wisconsin Lutheran
2:00 PM

Marian
at Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM

MSOE
at Edgewood
2:00 PM

Rockford
at Aurora
2:00 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at Marian
1:00 PM

Alverno
at Lakeland
2:00 PM

Benedictine
at Wisconsin Lutheran
4:15 PM

Concordia Chicago
at Dominican
4:15 PM

MSOE
at Edgewood
4:15 PM

Rockford
at Aurora
4:15 PM
12
13
14
Concordia Chicago
at Concordia Wisconsin
5:30 PM

Aurora
at Dominican
7:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
at MSOE
7:00 PM

Rockford
at Benedictine
7:00 PM

Edgewood
at Alverno
7:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Marian
7:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
at Concordia Wisconsin
7:30 PM
15
Wisconsin Lutheran
at MSOE
7:00 PM

Aurora
at Dominican
7:00 PM

Lakeland
at Edgewood
7:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Marian
7:00 PM

Rockford
at Benedictine
7:00 PM
16
Dominican
at Rockford
7:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Wisconsin Lutheran
7:00 PM

Edgewood
at Aurora
7:00 PM

MSOE
at Benedictine
7:00 PM

Lakeland
at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM
17
18
Concordia Chicago
at Illinois Tech
2:00 PM

Benedictine
at Edgewood
2:00 PM

Marian
at Wisconsin Lutheran
2:00 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at Aurora
2:00 PM

MSOE
at Lakeland
2:00 PM

Dominican
at Rockford
2:00 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at Aurora
4:15 PM

Concordia Chicago
at Illinois Tech
4:15 PM

Benedictine
at Edgewood
4:15 PM

Marian
at Wisconsin Lutheran
4:15 PM

Dominican
at Lakeland
4:15 PM

Rockford
at Alverno
7:00 PM
19
20
21
Aurora
at Marian
7:00 PM

Dominican
at Edgewood
7:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at MSOE
7:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
at Benedictine
7:00 PM

Lakeland
at Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM

Rockford
at Wisconsin Lutheran
7:00 PM
22
Dominican
at MSOE
7:00 PM

Concordia Chicago
at Alverno
7:00 PM

Aurora
at Benedictine
7:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM

Marian
at Edgewood
7:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Lakeland
7:00 PM
23
24
Concordia Wisconsin
at Concordia Chicago
8:00 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at Concordia Chicago
6:00 PM
25
Concordia Ann Arbor OR Concordia (Neb.)
vs Concordia Wisconsin
TBA

Concordia Ann Arbor OR Concordia (Neb.)
at Concordia Chicago
TBA

Marian
at Lakeland
2:00 PM

Benedictine
at Dominican
2:00 PM

Aurora
at Wisconsin Lutheran
2:00 PM

Rockford
at Illinois Tech
2:00 PM

Edgewood
at MSOE
7:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Augustana (Ill.)
TBA

Illinois Tech
vs Wabash
12:00 PM

Concordia Ann Arbor or Concordia (Neb.)
at Concordia Chicago
TBA

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Concordia Ann Arbor or Concordia (Neb.)
TBA

Alverno
at Edgewood
2:00 PM

Benedictine
at Dominican
4:15 PM

Aurora
at Wisconsin Lutheran
4:15 PM

Rockford
at Illinois Tech
4:15 PM

Marian
at Lakeland
4:15 PM
26
27
28
Rockford
at Wisconsin Lutheran
7:00 PM

Dominican
at Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM

Edgewood
at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at MSOE
7:00 PM

Aurora
at Marian
7:00 PM

Lakeland
at Alverno
7:00 PM
29
Edgewood
at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM

Dominican
at Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM

Illinois Tech
at Benedictine
7:00 PM

Marian
at Aurora
7:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Lakeland
7:00 PM

MSOE
at Rockford
7:00 PM
30
Benedictine
at Alverno
7:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM

MSOE
at Rockford
7:00 PM

Dominican
at Aurora
7:00 PM

Marian
at Concordia Chicago
7:00 PM

Lakeland
at Edgewood
7:00 PM
31
Eastern Ill.
at Illinois Tech
TBA
1
Benedictine
at Marian
2:00 PM

Edgewood
at Illinois Tech
2:00 PM

Aurora
at Lakeland
2:00 PM

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Dominican
2:00 PM

MSOE
at Concordia Chicago
2:00 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at Rockford
2:00 PM

MSOE
at Wartburg
TBA

Simpson (Iowa)
vs Lakeland
2:30 PM

MSOE
at North Central (Ill.)
7:30 PM

Alverno
at Dominican
4:15 PM

MSOE
at Concordia Chicago
4:15 PM

Edgewood
at Illinois Tech
4:15 PM

Concordia Wisconsin
at Rockford
4:15 PM

Benedictine
at Marian
4:15 PM

Aurora
at Lakeland
4:15 PM