Sep 21
Men's Golf
at Benedictine, CUW, Edgewood, Lakeland, Marian, MSOE, SNC, WLC
@ Wisconsin Lutheran Fall Invitational [Sept. 21-22]
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County G.C.)
Sep 21
Cross Country
at Wheaton Gil Dodds Invitational -- St. James Forest Preserve, Warrenville, Ill.
Illinois Tech, Rockford
Sep 21
Women's Tennis Final
0 Concordia Wisconsin
0 vs. ITA Midwest Regional
@ St. Peter, Minn.
Sep 21
Women's Soccer Final
1 Concordia Chicago
2 at Alma
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Luther
3 vs. Lakeland
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball Final
3 UW-Stout
0 vs. MSOE
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Wisconsin Lutheran
3 vs. Elmhurst
@ La Crosse, Wis.
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Alverno
3 at Central (Iowa)
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Concordia Chicago
3 vs. Wartburg
@ Pella, Iowa
Sep 21
Football Final
16 Concordia Wisconsin
21 at Trine
NACC-MIAA Challenge Series
Sep 21
Football Final
32 Aurora
34 at Hope
NACC-MIAA Challenge Series
Sep 21
Football Final
41 Eureka
56 at Albion
NACC-MIAA Challenge Series
Sep 21
Football Final
28 Lakeland
7 at Kalamazoo
NACC-MIAA Challenge Series
Sep 21
Football Final
23 Concordia Chicago
12 at Finlandia
NACC-MIAA Challenge Series
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Rose-Hulman
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
@ Kenosha, Wis.
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Wheaton (Ill.)
1 at Edgewood
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball Final
0 MSOE
3 vs. North Park
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
Sep 21
Men's Soccer Final
0 Millikin
3 at Dominican
Sep 21
Women's Soccer Final
1 Grinnell
0 at Edgewood
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM CDT
Aurora
vs. Hope
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball Final
2 Lakeland
3 vs. Earlham
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Sep 21
Football Final
16 Rockford
51 at Alma
NACC-MIAA Challenge Series
Sep 21
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM CDT
Concordia Chicago
at Beloit
Sep 21
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM CDT
Knox
at Dominican
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Alverno
3 vs. Bethel (Minn.)
@ Pella, Iowa
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Wisconsin Lutheran
3 at UW-La Crosse
Sep 21
Men's Soccer Final - OT
3 Beloit
2 at Lakeland
Sep 21
Women's Soccer Final
1 Eureka
4 at Alverno
Sep 21
Football Final
6 Benedictine
21 at Olivet
NACC-MIAA Challenge Series
Sep 21
Football
Start of OT2
29 Wisconsin Lutheran
32 at Adrian
NACC-MIAA Challenge Series
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Finlandia
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
@ Kenosha, Wis.
Sep 21
Men's Soccer Final - 2OT
2 Lawrence
2 at Marian
Sep 21
Women's Soccer Final
0 Albion
3 at Dominican
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
Aurora
at Illinois Wesleyan
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
Concordia Chicago
at Central (Iowa)
Sep 21
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM CDT
DePauw
at Aurora
Sep 21
Women's Soccer Final
1 St. Norbert
0 at MSOE
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM CDT
UW-Oshkosh
vs. Edgewood
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Sep 21
Men's Soccer Final
0 Northland
2 at Concordia Chicago
Sep 21
Women's Soccer
2nd half - 19:34
7 Concordia Wisconsin
0 at Lakeland
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Monmouth (Ill.)
at Dominican
Sep 21
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM CDT
Moody
at Illinois Tech
Sep 22
Women's Golf
at Lakeland, WLC
@ Wisconsin Lutheran Triangular
New Berlin, Wis. (New Berlin Hills G.C.)
Sep 22
Men's Tennis TBA
Illinois Tech
at Lake Forest Tournament
Sep 22
Men's Tennis TBA
MSOE
at Lake Forest Doubles
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM CDT
Illinois Tech
at Carnegie Mellon
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM CDT
MSOE
at Albion
Sep 22
Women's Tennis 12:30 PM CDT
Alverno
vs. Lawrence
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM CDT
Lakeland
at Ripon
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM CDT
St. Norbert
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM CDT
Illinois College
at Rockford
Sep 22
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM CDT
Carroll (Wis.)
at Benedictine
Sep 22
Women's Tennis 3:30 PM CDT
Alverno
at UW-Stevens Point
Sep 22
Women's Soccer 3:30 PM CDT
Silver Lake
at Aurora