Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Scoreboard

Sat. September 14, 2019
at UWW Tom Hoffman Invitational -- UWW Campus Course, Whitewater, Wis.
Edgewood, WLC
Final
Football
14
Wisconsin Lutheran
34
at Lawrence Tech
Final
Football
54
Olivet
24
at Concordia Chicago
Final
Football
31
Concordia Wisconsin
0
at Augsburg
Final
Football
20
Rockford
34
at Martin Luther
Final
Football
48
Aurora
22
at Elmhurst
Final
Football
14
Benedictine
42
at Loras
Final
Football
24
MacMurray
41
at Eureka
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Dubuque
0
at MSOE
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Martin Luther
2
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
Men's Soccer
0
UW-Platteville
1
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Men's Soccer
6
Illinois Tech
0
at Ripon
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Moody
3
at Lakeland
Final
Men's Soccer
1
UW-Whitewater
0
at Rockford
vs CUW, Edgewood, Lakeland, Marian, SNC, WLC
Fond du Lac, Wis. (Whispering Springs G.C.) @ Marian University Invitational [Sept. 14-15]
vs Aurora
Normal, Ill. (Ironwood G.C.) @ Illinois Wesleyan Titan Fall Classic [Sept. 14-15]
1
Lakeland
3
at Finlandia
1
Marian
3
at Knox
4
Aurora
2
at North Park
Final - OT
Women's Soccer
1
St. Mary's (Ind.)
2
at Concordia Wisconsin
0
Concordia Chicago
5
at Central (Iowa)
1
Dominican
3
at UW-Oshkosh
5
Lawrence
0
at Alverno
3
MSOE
2
at Lake Forest
2
Pfeiffer
1
vs Edgewood
@ Richardson, Texas
7
MSOE
2
at Wisconsin Lutheran
0
Concordia Chicago
9
at Concordia Wisconsin
9
Edgewood
0
at Alverno
9
Edgewood
0
at Wisconsin Lutheran
0
Dominican
9
at Concordia Wisconsin
9
MSOE
0
at Alverno
0
North Central (Ill.)
3
vs Benedictine
@ Wheaton, Ill.
0
Marian
3
vs Beloit
@ Ripon, Wis.
3
MSOE
0
at Ripon
3
Wisconsin Lutheran
0
vs Olivet
@ Platteville, Wis.
2
Linfield
3
vs Lakeland
@ Eau Claire, Wis.
3
Concordia Wisconsin
2
at Millikin
3
Aurora
1
vs Westminster (Mo.)
@ Greencastle, Ind.
0
Mount Mary
3
at Rockford
3
Dominican
0
vs Buena Vista
@ Wheaton, Ill.
3
Concordia Chicago
0
vs Iowa Wesleyan
@ Galesburg, Ill.
0
Marian
3
vs Carroll (Wis.)
@ Ripon, Wis.
3
Wisconsin Lutheran
0
vs Augustana (Ill.)
@ Platteville, Wis.
0
Lakeland
3
vs St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Eau Claire, Wis.
0
Whitman
3
vs Aurora
@ Greencastle, Ind.
2
Lawrence
3
at Rockford
3
Dominican
2
at Wheaton (Ill.)
3
Concordia Chicago
0
vs Saint Mary-of-the-Woods
@ Galesburg, Ill.
0
MSOE
3
vs Carroll (Wis.)
@ Ripon, Wis.
0
Lincoln College
3
vs Concordia Wisconsin
@ Decatur, Ill.
0
Edgewood
3
vs Augsburg
@ Dubuque, Iowa
2
Edgewood
3
at Loras