Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Scoreboard

Sat. September 15, 2018
at Wheaton (Ill.) Gil Dodds Invitational -- St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Warrenville, Ill.
Aurora, Illinois Tech
at Rhodes College Invitational -- Shelby Farms, Memphis, Tenn.
Edgewood
at UW-Whitewater Tom Hoffman Invitational -- UWW Campus Course, Whitewater, Wis.
Dominican, Edgewood, Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
Football
12
Finlandia
34
at Eureka
MIAA-NACC Challenge Series
Final
Football
15
Alma
26
at Concordia Wisconsin
MIAA-NACC Challenge Series
Final
Football
53
Hope
12
at Wisconsin Lutheran
MIAA-NACC Challenge Series
Final
Football
56
Trine
6
at Lakeland
MIAA-NACC Challenge Series
Final
Football
42
Olivet
16
at Benedictine
MIAA-NACC Challenge Series
Final
Football
57
Albion
42
at Concordia Chicago
MIAA-NACC Challenge Series
Final
Football
23
Kalamazoo
7
at Rockford
MIAA-NACC Challenge Series
Final
Football
27
Adrian
5
at Aurora
MIAA-NACC Challenge Series
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Lakeland
14
at St. Norbert
Final
Men's Soccer
8
Edgewood
1
at Ripon
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Blackburn
4
at Rockford
Final
Men's Soccer
2
North Park
0
at Dominican
Final
Men's Soccer
3
MSOE
2
at Dubuque
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Olivet
0
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Concordia Wisconsin
1
at UW-Whitewater
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Calvin
0
at Benedictine
vs CUW, Edgewood, Marian, WLC
Fond du Lac, Wis. (Whispering Springs G.C.) @ Marian Fall Invitational
vs Aurora
Normal, Ill. (Ironwood G.C.) @ Illinois Wesleyan Titan Fall Classic [Sept 15-16]
2
Finlandia
0
at Lakeland
6
Loras
0
at Wisconsin Lutheran
1
Blackburn
2
at Alverno
1
Edgewood
4
at Lake Forest
2
Concordia Chicago
6
at Monmouth (Ill.)
1
Concordia Wisconsin
6
at Calvin
3
Illinois Tech
1
at Beloit
2
Dominican
0
at Albion
1
Greenville
2
at Benedictine
1
MSOE
0
at North Park
0
Alverno
9
at Edgewood
3
Wisconsin Lutheran
6
at MSOE
0
Lakeland
9
at Marian
9
Concordia Wisconsin
0
at Concordia Chicago
9
Illinois Tech
0
at Dominican
0
Wisconsin Lutheran
9
at Edgewood
9
Illinois Tech
0
at Concordia Chicago
1
Alverno
8
at MSOE
9
Concordia Wisconsin
0
at Dominican
0
Concordia Chicago
3
vs Transylvania
@ Greencastle, Ind.
3
Augsburg
0
vs Lakeland
@ Eau Claire, Wis.
3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
0
vs MSOE
@ Kenosha, Wis.
0
Mount Mary
3
at Rockford
1
Chicago
3
vs Concordia Wisconsin
@ Kenosha, Wis.
1
Lawrence
3
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
@ Ripon, Wis.
3
Gustavus Adolphus
0
vs Edgewood
@ Eau Claire, Wis.
0
Trinity Bible (N.D.)
3
vs Alverno
@ St. Paul, Minn.
1
Concordia Chicago
3
vs Millikin
@ Greencastle, Ind.
3
Dominican
0
at Lake Forest
0
Alverno
3
at Macalester
3
Wisconsin Lutheran
0
at Ripon
0
MSOE
3
vs Chicago
@ Kenosha, Wis.
1
Lakeland
3
vs Gustavus Adolphus
@ Eau Claire, Wis.
2
Holy Family (Wis.)
3
at Rockford
3
Concordia Wisconsin
1
at Carthage
0
Edgewood
3
at UW-Eau Claire