Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Fri., Aug. 31 Alverno Virginia Beach, Va. 0
  Alverno Virginia Beach, Va. 0
  Dominican   0
  Wisconsin Lutheran Plymouth, Wis. 3
  Cardinal Stritch   2
  Carroll (Wis.) Lake Forest, Ill. 2
  Edgewood Winona, Minn. 2
  Luther Winona, Minn. 1
  Illinois Tech Portland, Ore. 0
  Wisconsin Lutheran Plymouth, Wis. 0
  Aurora San Antonio, Texas 3
  Benedictine Webster Groves, Mo. 3
  Northland Winona, Minn. 1
  Rockford Beloit, Wis. 0
  Marian Ripon, Wis. 3
  UW-La Crosse   0
  Cabrini San Antonio, Texas 0
  MSOE Lake Forest, Ill. 3
  Benedictine   2
  Alma Beloit, Wis. 3
  Lewis & Clark   3
Sat., Sep. 01 Alverno Virginia Beach, Va. 0
  Wheaton (Ill.) Ripon, Wis. 3
  MSOE Lake Forest, Ill. 3
  Wisconsin Lutheran   2
  Edgewood   2
  Dominican Winona, Minn. 3
  Concordia Chicago   0
  Aurora San Antonio, Texas 1
  Concordia Wisconsin Ann Arbor, Mich. 3
  Luther Winona, Minn. 3
  Dominican Winona, Minn. 3
  Illinois Tech Newberg, Ore. 1
  Alverno Virginia Beach, Va. 0
  Marian   0
  Olivet Beloit, Wis. 3
  Concordia Wisconsin   3
  MSOE Lake Forest, Ill. 2
  Wisconsin Lutheran Plymouth, Wis. 0
  Oglethorpe   0
  Rockford Beloit, Wis. 1
  Aurora   1
  Illinois Tech   0
Tue., Sep. 04 Concordia Chicago Chicago, Ill. 0
  UW-Oshkosh Wheaton, Ill. 3
  Knox   3
  Ripon   0
  Dominican   2
  Edgewood   0
  Concordia Chicago   1
Wed., Sep. 05 Lawrence   0
  Lakeland   0
  Carroll (Wis.)   0
Fri., Sep. 07 Rockford Ashland, Wis. 0
  Maranatha Milwaukee, Wis. 0
  Concordia Chicago Ashland, Wis. 3
  Concordia Chicago Ashland, Wis. 3
  UW-River Falls   3
  Caltech   2
  Dominican Dubuque, Iowa 1
  Martin Luther Oshkosh, Wis. 0
  Benedictine Milwaukee, Wis. 3
  Rockford   3
  Marian Superior, Wis. 0
  St. Norbert Oshkosh, Wis. 0
  Illinois Tech Chicago, Ill. 1
  Concordia Wisconsin   3
  Alverno Milwaukee, Wis. 0
  Caltech   2
  Dominican Dubuque, Iowa 0
  Lakeland   3
  Aurora   0
Sat., Sep. 08 Dominican Dubuque, Iowa 3
  UW-Stout Oshkosh, Wis. 2
  Rockford Ashland, Wis. 0
  Bethel (Minn.) Stevens Point, Wis. 3
  Maranatha   3
  Caltech Milwaukee, Wis. 1
  Lakeland Stevens Point, Wis. 2
  Hamline Superior, Wis. 3
  UW-Whitewater Bloomington, Ill. 3
  Illinois Tech Chicago, Ill. 3
  Rockford Ashland, Wis. 3
  Saint Mary's (Minn.) Stevens Point, Wis. 3
  Alverno   1
  Marian   0
  Dominican Dubuque, Iowa 0
  Elmhurst Oshkosh, Wis. 3
  Concordia Wisconsin Stevens Point, Wis. 2
  Maranatha Milwaukee, Wis. 3
  Concordia Chicago   3
  UW-River Falls Milwaukee, Wis 3
  Ohio Wesleyan Bloomington, Ill. 1
  Illinois Tech   0
  UW-Platteville   3
Tue., Sep. 11 Alverno   1
Wed., Sep. 12 Wisconsin Lutheran *   3
  Concordia Wisconsin *   3
  Concordia Chicago *   0
  MSOE *   2
  Edgewood *   3
  Aurora *   3
  North Park   3
Fri., Sep. 14 Concordia Chicago Greencastle, Ind. 0
  Earlham Greencastle, Ind. 1
  Concordia-Moorhead Eau Claire, Wis. 3
  Carleton St. Paul, Minn. 3
  Carroll (Wis.) Ripon, Wis. 3
  Augsburg Eau Claire, Wis. 3
  North Central (Ill.) Eau Claire, Wis. 0
  MSOE   0
  Concordia Wisconsin Kenosha, Wis. 3
  Wisconsin Lutheran Ripon, Wis. 3
  Maranatha   1
  Concordia-Moorhead Eau Claire, Wis. 0
  Elmhurst   2
  Alverno St. Paul, Minn. 1
  Lake Forest   2
Sat., Sep. 15 Concordia Chicago Greencastle, Ind. 0
  Augsburg Eau Claire, Wis. 3
  Saint Mary's (Minn.) Kenosha, Wis. 3
  Mount Mary   0
  Chicago Kenosha, Wis. 1
  Lawrence Ripon, Wis. 1
  Gustavus Adolphus Eau Claire, Wis. 3
  Trinity Bible (N.D.) St. Paul, Minn. 0
  Concordia Chicago Greencastle, Ind. 1
  Dominican   3
  Alverno   0
  Wisconsin Lutheran   3
  MSOE Kenosha, Wis. 0
  Lakeland Eau Claire, Wis. 1
  Silver Lake   2
  Concordia Wisconsin   3
  Edgewood   0
Tue., Sep. 18 Benedictine *   0
  Lakeland *   3
  Aurora *   3
  Concordia Wisconsin *   3
  Marian *   0
  MSOE *   3
Wed., Sep. 19 Illinois Tech   1
  Augustana (Ill.)   2
Thu., Sep. 20 Wisconsin Lutheran   3
Fri., Sep. 21 Greenville Chicago, Ill. 3
  Edgewood *   0
  Dubuque   0
  Lake Forest   2
  Carthage   1
Sat., Sep. 22 Ripon   0
  Rockford *   0
  MSOE *   0
  Illinois Tech *   0
  Alverno *   0
  Lakeland   3
  Benedictine Chicago, Ill. 3
  UW-Platteville Madison, Wis. 3
  Alverno River Forest, Ill. 0
  Lakeland Naperville, Ill. 3
  UW-Platteville   1
  Lake Forest   3
  Benedictine Chicago, Ill. 0
  UW-Oshkosh   3
Tue., Sep. 25 Beloit   0
  Rockford   0
  Ripon   0
  Marian *   0
Wed., Sep. 26 Eureka   0
  Concordia Wisconsin *   3
Thu., Sep. 27 Marian *   0
Fri., Sep. 28 Lakeland *   3
  Edgewood *   3
  Rockford *   0
  Concordia Chicago *   3
  Alverno *   0
Sat., Sep. 29 Concordia Wisconsin   1
  Alverno *   0
  Rockford *   0
  Edgewood *   3
  Lakeland *   0
  Concordia Wisconsin Waukesha, Wis. 0
  St. Mary's (Ind.) River Forest, Ill. 3
  St. Mary's (Ind.)   2
  MSOE   3
Tue., Oct. 02 Marian *   3
  Dominican *   3
  Concordia Chicago *   0
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   3
  Concordia Wisconsin *   3
  Lakeland *   3
Wed., Oct. 03 Wheaton (Ill.)   0
Fri., Oct. 05 Aurora *   3
  Dominican *   3
  Rockford *   0
  Benedictine *   1
  MSOE *   1
  Illinois Tech *   0
Sat., Oct. 06 Benedictine *   3
  Marian *   0
  Edgewood *   0
  Dominican *   1
  Illinois Tech *   0
  Aurora *   3
Tue., Oct. 09 Aurora *   3
  Edgewood   1
Wed., Oct. 10 Marian   3
Thu., Oct. 11 Carroll (Wis.)   1
Fri., Oct. 12 Alverno *   1
  MSOE *   0
  Rockford *   0
  Concordia Wisconsin *   2
  Illinois Tech *   0
  Marian   0
Sat., Oct. 13 Dominican *   3
  Rockford *   0
  MSOE *   1
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   0
  Alverno   0
  Kalamazoo Chicago, Ill. 0
  Concordia Wisconsin *   1
  Edgewood Whitewater, Wis. 1
  Finlandia   0
  Kalamazoo   1
  Edgewood Whitewater, Wis. 0
  Central (Iowa)   1
Tue., Oct. 16 Lakeland *   3
  Marian *   0
  Alverno *   0
  Concordia Chicago *   3
  Benedictine *   0
  Rockford   0
Fri., Oct. 19 UW-Oshkosh    
  Illinois Tech *    
  Dominican *    
  Aurora *    
  Wisconsin Lutheran *    
  Benedictine *    
  Concordia Chicago *    
  UW-Stout    
Sat., Oct. 20 Illinois Wesleyan    
  Calvin Elmhurst, Ill.  
  Concordia Chicago *    
  Benedictine *    
  Marian    
  Saint Mary-of-the-Woods    
  Alverno    
  Aurora    
  UW-Stout    
  Millikin    
  UW-Stout    
  Wisconsin Lutheran *    
Wed., Oct. 24 Edgewood *    
  Illinois Tech *    
  Alverno *    
  Wisconsin Lutheran *    
  Dominican *    
  Lakeland *    
Fri., Oct. 26 Alverno    
  Belhaven St. Louis, Mo.  
  Maranatha Milwaukee, Wis.  
  Central (Iowa)    
  Aurora    
  Alverno    
  Rockford    
  Central (Iowa) Milwaukee, Wis.  
  Simpson (Iowa) Rock Island, Ill.  
  Maranatha    
  Illinois Tech    
Sat., Oct. 27 Rockford Hancock, Mich.  
  DePauw St. Louis, Mo.  
  UW-River Falls Milwaukee, Wis.  
  St. Norbert    
  Wheaton (Ill.) Lisle, Ill.  
  Elmhurst    
  Wartburg St. Louis, Mo.  
  MSOE    
  Dominican Bloomington, Ill.  
  Wheaton (Ill.)    
  Lakeland Madison, Wis.  
  Lincoln College Lisle, Ill.  
  Illinois Tech    
  Webster Bloomingtom, Ill.  
  Lawrence Madison, Wis.  
  Lawrence    
  Concordia Wisconsin    
* Conference