Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Fri., Aug. 31 North Park   1
  MSOE   1
  Marian   2
  Edgewood   1
  Methodist   3
  St. Norbert   1
  Dominican   1
  Concordia Chicago   0
Sat., Sep. 01 Franklin   5
  Anderson (Ind.)   1
  Lakeland   2
  MSOE   0
Sun., Sep. 02 Marian   3
  Whitman   1
  Beloit   1
  Minn.-Morris   1
  St. Norbert   2
  Babson   4
  Lakeland   0
  Alverno   7
Mon., Sep. 03 Dominican   1
  Concordia Chicago   0
Tue., Sep. 04 Maranatha   1
  Lake Forest   4
Wed., Sep. 05 Marian   6
  Edgewood    
  Carthage   3
  Elmhurst   3
Thu., Sep. 06 Dominican   1
  Concordia Wisconsin   0
Fri., Sep. 07 Kalamazoo Wheaton, Ill. 4
  Concordia Chicago   0
  Rockford   1
  Alverno   7
Sat., Sep. 08 Edgewood   0
  Webster   2
  Concordia Wisconsin   0
  Dubuque   2
  MSOE Oshkosh, Wis. 1
  Thomas More Wheaton, Ill. 1
  Alma   1
  Illinois Tech   3
  Central (Iowa)   4
Sun., Sep. 09 Lakeland   6
  Alverno   1
  Marian   1
  Dominican   3
  Alma   0
  MSOE   1
Mon., Sep. 10 Lake Forest   1
Tue., Sep. 11 Aurora   0
  North Central (Ill.)   2
Wed., Sep. 12 Rockford   0
  Kalamazoo   5
  Ripon   4
  Alverno   0
  Illinois Tech   3
  UW-Stevens Point   1
Thu., Sep. 13 Lake Forest   0
  Maranatha   0
  Benedictine   0
Fri., Sep. 14 Greenville   0
Sat., Sep. 15 Finlandia   2
  Loras   6
  Blackburn   1
  Edgewood   1
  Concordia Chicago   2
  Concordia Wisconsin   1
  Illinois Tech   3
  Dominican   2
  Greenville   1
  MSOE   1
Sun., Sep. 16 Concordia Wisconsin   1
  Mount Mary   0
  Finlandia   6
  Blackburn   0
  Knox   3
  Lawrence    
Wed., Sep. 19 Benedictine *   2
  Alverno *   0
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   3
  Edgewood *   0
  Concordia Wisconsin *   4
  Illinois Tech *   4
Sat., Sep. 22 Marian *   0
  Illinois Tech *   2
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   6
  Lakeland *   0
  Edgewood *   0
  Concordia Wisconsin *   1
Sun., Sep. 23 UW-Whitewater   3
  Concordia Wisconsin   2
  Central (Iowa)   3
Wed., Sep. 26 Edgewood *   0
  MSOE *   0
  Concordia Chicago *   7
  Marian *   8
  Aurora *   1
  Benedictine *   1
Sat., Sep. 29 Benedictine *   1
  Concordia Chicago *   2
  Aurora *   1
  Alverno *   0
  Dominican *   4
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   0
Sun., Sep. 30 UW-La Crosse   3
  Mount Mary   1
Mon., Oct. 01 Illinois Tech   2
Wed., Oct. 03 Aurora *   10
  Illinois Tech *   0
  MSOE *   4
  Lakeland *   1
  Dominican *   2
  Concordia Wisconsin *   6
Sat., Oct. 06 Edgewood *   0
  Concordia Wisconsin *   0
  Marian *   0
  Benedictine *   4
  MSOE *   1
  Illinois Tech *   13
Sun., Oct. 07 Wisconsin Lutheran   2
Wed., Oct. 10 MSOE *   1
  Lakeland *   0
  Marian *   1
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   2
  Alverno *   1
  Dominican *   1
Sat., Oct. 13 Dominican *   6
  Alverno *   1
  Concordia Chicago *   3
  MSOE *   1
  Aurora *   0
  Concordia Wisconsin *   3
Sun., Oct. 14 North Park   2
Wed., Oct. 17 Dominican *   2
  Edgewood *   6
  Benedictine *   0
  Concordia Wisconsin *   2
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   0
  Illinois Tech *   8
Thu., Oct. 18 Illinois Tech   0
Fri., Oct. 19 Edgewood   2
Sat., Oct. 20 Wisconsin Lutheran *   0
  Concordia Chicago *   0
  Marian *   4
  Aurora *   1
  Lakeland *   3
Sun., Oct. 21 Illinois Tech *   3
  MSOE   0
Wed., Oct. 24 Alverno *   0
  Concordia Chicago *   3
  Marian *   2
  Lakeland *   1 MSOE Forfeit
  Benedictine *   2
  Dominican *   3
Sat., Oct. 27 Rockford   0
  #5 Concordia Chicago %   0 NACC First Round #1
  #6 Marian %   1 NACC First Round #2
* Conference
% Post season