2017 NACC Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Fri., Sep. 01 Concordia Wisconsin   Concordia Ann Arbor   @ River Forest, Ill. 10:00 AM CDT
  Concordia Nebraska   Concordia Chicago   2:15 PM CDT
  Principia   Dominican   4:30 PM CDT
  Crown (Minn.)   Alverno   @ Milwaukee, Wis. 5:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine   Greenville   5:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland   Ripon   5:00 PM CDT
  Hope   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
  Otterbein   Aurora   7:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 02 Concordia Wisconsin   Concordia Nebraska   @ River Forest, Ill. 10:00 AM CDT
  North Central (Minn.)   Alverno   @ Milwaukee, Wis. 12:30 PM CDT
  Concordia Ann Arbor   Concordia Chicago   2:15 PM CDT
  Augustana (Ill.)   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian   Finlandia   @ Ashland, Wis. 3:00 PM CDT
  Calvin   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine   Webster   7:00 PM CDT
Sun., Sep. 03 UW-Superior   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood   Cornell (Iowa)   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian   Northland   1:00 PM CDT
  Hanover   Aurora   2:30 PM CDT
  Fontbonne   Dominican   2:45 PM CDT
Mon., Sep. 04 Webster   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
Tue., Sep. 05 MSOE   Carthage   7:00 PM CDT
Wed., Sep. 06 North Park   Dominican   4:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland   Lawrence   4:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   Chicago   4:00 PM CDT
  Ripon   Marian   4:30 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CDT
  Lake Forest   Edgewood   7:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Wesleyan   Benedictine   7:00 PM CDT
Fri., Sep. 08 Maranatha   Lakeland   4:00 PM CDT
  MSOE   Lake Forest   4:30 PM CDT
  Aurora   Trinity (Texas)   5:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago   Texas-Dallas   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 09 Dominican   Denison   12:00 PM CDT
  Westminster (Mo.)   Lakeland   @ Milwaukee, Wis. 12:00 PM CDT
  North Central (Ill.)   Edgewood   1:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran   Bethany Lutheran   2:00 PM CDT
  Maranatha   Alverno   2:30 PM CDT
  Benedictine   North Park   5:00 PM CDT
  Willamette   Concordia Chicago   @ Dallas, Texas 7:00 PM CDT
Sun., Sep. 10 Dominican   Kenyon   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora   Hardin-Simmons   @ San Antonio, Texas 12:00 PM CDT
  Westminster (Mo.)   Alverno   12:30 PM CDT
  Knox   MSOE   1:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran   Minn.-Morris   @ Mankato, Minn. 2:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine   Beloit   3:30 PM CDT
Wed., Sep. 13 Marian   Maranatha   3:00 PM CDT
  UW-Whitewater   Concordia Wisconsin   4:00 PM CDT
  MSOE   St. Norbert   5:00 PM CDT
  Ripon   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM CDT
  Dominican   Rockford   7:00 PM CDT
  Beloit   Edgewood   7:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine   Elmhurst   7:00 PM CDT
  Mount Mary   Lakeland   7:00 PM CDT
Thu., Sep. 14 UW-Platteville   Alverno   4:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Concordia Chicago   4:00 PM CDT
Fri., Sep. 15 Wisconsin Lutheran   Lake Forest   4:30 PM CDT
  North Central (Ill.)   Aurora   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 16 Maranatha   Edgewood   11:00 AM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   Lake Forest   1:00 PM CDT
  Marian   Beloit   2:00 PM CDT
  St. Norbert   Dominican   2:45 PM CDT
  Carroll (Wis.)   Benedictine   3:30 PM CDT
  Chicago   MSOE   4:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago   Illinois College   5:00 PM CDT
Sun., Sep. 17 Alverno   North Park   12:00 PM CDT
  Carroll (Wis.)   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora   Carthage   1:00 PM CDT
  Grinnell   Edgewood   1:00 PM CDT
Mon., Sep. 18 Illinois Tech   Dominican   4:00 PM CDT
  UW-Oshkosh   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
Wed., Sep. 20 Marian *   Concordia Wisconsin   4:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Alverno   4:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Benedictine   7:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Edgewood   7:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 23 Aurora *   Edgewood   1:30 PM CDT
  MSOE   UW-Whitewater   2:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  Alverno *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:30 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:30 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Lakeland   4:30 PM CDT
Sun., Sep. 24 Alverno   Rockford   2:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago   Carthage   3:30 PM CDT
Wed., Sep. 27 Alverno *   Concordia Chicago   3:30 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Edgewood   7:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Aurora   7:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine   North Central (Ill.)   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 30 MSOE *   Alverno   2:30 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Dominican   2:45 PM CDT
  Marian *   Concordia Chicago   3:15 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Aurora   6:30 PM CDT
  Mount Mary   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Benedictine   7:30 PM CDT
Wed., Oct. 04 Benedictine *   Dominican   4:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Concordia Wisconsin   4:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Lakeland   7:00 PM CDT
  Alverno *   Aurora   7:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 07 Mount Mary   Alverno   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:30 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   MSOE   4:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Benedictine   5:30 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Edgewood   6:30 PM CDT
Sun., Oct. 08 Concordia Wisconsin   UW-La Crosse   3:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
Wed., Oct. 11 Benedictine *   Alverno   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Dominican   4:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Lakeland   7:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM CDT
  Marian   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 14 Marian *   Alverno   1:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Dominican   2:45 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Concordia Chicago   3:15 PM CDT
  Elmhurst   Concordia Wisconsin   3:30 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   MSOE   4:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Aurora   4:30 PM CDT
Sun., Oct. 15 Finlandia   Lakeland   2:00 PM CDT
Mon., Oct. 16 Rockford   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
  UW-Whitewater   Edgewood   7:00 PM CDT
Tue., Oct. 17 Concordia Chicago *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Benedictine   7:00 PM CDT
Wed., Oct. 18 MSOE *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:30 PM CDT
  Alverno *   Edgewood   7:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM CDT
Fri., Oct. 20 Concordia Wisconsin *   Concordia Chicago   2:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Aurora   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 21 Benedictine *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:30 PM CDT
  Alverno *   Lakeland   7:00 PM CDT
Sun., Oct. 22 UW-La Crosse   MSOE   1:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood   UW-Stevens Point   1:00 PM CDT
  UW-Oshkosh   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
Wed., Oct. 25 Aurora *   Concordia Chicago   2:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Alverno   3:00 PM CDT
  Elmhurst   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Lakeland   7:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Benedictine   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 28 Illinois Tech   Alverno   1:00 PM CDT
* Conference