2018 NACC Men's Volleyball Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Fri., Jan. 12 Marymount (Va.)   Concordia Wisconsin   @ Kenosha, Wis. 5:00 PM CST
Sat., Jan. 13 Marymount (Va.)   Benedictine   1:00 PM CST
  Loras   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CST
Fri., Jan. 19 Maranatha   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CST
  Marian   Adrian   6:00 PM CST
  Olivet   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CST
Sat., Jan. 20 Lakeland   Wittenberg   9:00 AM CST
  Illinois Tech   Concordia Wisconsin   11:00 AM CST
  Marian   New York U.   @ Naperville, Ill. 2:30 PM CST
  Greenville   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CST
  Marian   North Central (Ill.)   5:00 PM CST
Tue., Jan. 23 Maranatha   Lakeland   7:00 PM CST
Wed., Jan. 24 MSOE   Cardinal Stritch   7:00 PM CST
Fri., Jan. 26 UC Santa Cruz   Marian   @ Milwaukee, Wis. 1:00 PM CST
  UC Santa Cruz   MSOE   7:00 PM CST
Sat., Jan. 27 UC Santa Cruz   Concordia Wisconsin   @ Kenosha, Wis. 3:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin   Carthage   5:00 PM CST
Sun., Jan. 28 UC Santa Cruz   Dominican   1:00 PM CST
Fri., Feb. 02 Maranatha   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CST
  Dominican   Mount St. Joseph   Cincinnati, OH (Harrington Center) 4:00 PM CST
  Marian   Wittenberg   7:00 PM CST
  Fontbonne   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CST
Sat., Feb. 03 Marian   Elmira   @ Cincinnati, Ohio TBA
  Dominican   Wittenberg   10:00 AM CST
  Fontbonne   Lakeland   @ @Illinois Institute of Tech 10:30 AM CST
  Marian   Mount St. Joseph   Wittenberg University (Springfield, OH) 12:00 PM CST
  Greenville   Benedictine   @ Augustana (IL) 3:00 PM CST
Wed., Feb. 07 Greenville   Aurora   7:00 PM CST
Fri., Feb. 09 Dominican *   Benedictine   TBA
  Lakeland *   Marian   7:00 PM CST
  MSOE *   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CST
Sat., Feb. 10 Aurora *   Benedictine   TBA
  Lakeland *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CST
  Marian *   MSOE   1:00 PM CST
Wed., Feb. 14 Illinois Tech   Marian   7:00 PM CST
Fri., Feb. 16 Benedictine *   Lakeland   TBA
  North Central (Ill.)   Marian   4:00 PM CST
  Dominican *   MSOE   7:00 PM CST
  Aurora *   Marian   7:00 PM CST
Sat., Feb. 17 Aurora *   Lakeland   TBA
  Carthage   MSOE   1:00 PM CST
  Benedictine *   Marian   2:00 PM CST
Fri., Feb. 23 Benedictine *   MSOE   7:00 PM CST
  Marian *   Dominican   7:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Aurora   7:00 PM CST
Sat., Feb. 24 Marian   Carthage   TBA
  Lakeland *   Dominican   TBA
  Aurora *   MSOE   1:00 PM CST
  Benedictine *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CST
Wed., Feb. 28 Aurora *   Dominican   TBA
  Lakeland *   MSOE   7:00 PM CST
  Marian *   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CST
Fri., Mar. 02 Benedictine *   Dominican   TBA
  Quincy   MSOE   3:00 PM CST
  Marian *   Lakeland   7:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   MSOE   7:00 PM CST
  Maranatha   Aurora   7:00 PM CST
Sat., Mar. 03 Benedictine *   Aurora   TBA
  Southern Virginia   Dominican   @ Mahwah, N.J. 1:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Lakeland   1:00 PM CST
  MSOE *   Marian   1:00 PM CST
Sun., Mar. 04 UC Santa Cruz   Dominican   @ New Paltz, NY 12:00 PM CST
Tue., Mar. 06 Lakeland   Maranatha   7:00 PM CST
Wed., Mar. 07 Marian   Illinois Tech   7:00 PM CST
  MSOE *   Aurora   7:00 PM CST
Fri., Mar. 09 Maranatha   Marian   6:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Fontbonne   7:00 PM CST
  Mount St. Joseph   Aurora   Aurora, IL (Thornton Gymnasium) 7:00 PM CST
Sat., Mar. 10 Concordia Wisconsin   Greenville   1:00 PM CST
  Lakeland   UC Santa Cruz   @ Thousand Oaks, CA 4:00 PM CST
Tue., Mar. 13 MSOE   Kean   @ Mequon Wis. 2:00 PM CDT
  Kean   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CDT
Wed., Mar. 14 Kean   Marian   4:00 PM CDT
Thu., Mar. 15 Concordia Wisconsin   Olivet   7:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
Fri., Mar. 16 Dominican *   Aurora   4:00 PM CDT
  Kean   Dominican   6:00 PM CDT
  Kean   Aurora   8:00 PM CDT
Wed., Mar. 21 MSOE *   Lakeland   7:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Dominican   7:00 PM CDT
Thu., Mar. 22 Cardinal Stritch   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Mar. 24 Concordia Wisconsin *   Marian   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora   Olivet   2:00 PM CDT
Wed., Mar. 28 MSOE   Carthage   7:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CDT
Fri., Mar. 30 Lakeland *   Benedictine   TBA
  MSOE *   Dominican   7:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Aurora   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Mar. 31 Lakeland *   Aurora   TBA
  Marian *   Benedictine   2:00 PM CDT
  Maranatha   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
Tue., Apr. 03 MSOE   New Paltz St.   6:00 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 04 MSOE   NJIT   TBA
  MSOE   Stevens   2:00 PM CDT
Thu., Apr. 05 MSOE   Springfield   5:00 PM CDT
Fri., Apr. 06 Dominican *   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 07 Dominican *   Lakeland   TBA
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
* Conference