2017 Men's Volleyball Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Thu., Jan. 12 Mt. St. Vincent 1 Benedictine 3 @ Union, N.J. Final
Fri., Jan. 13 Benedictine 2 Kean 3 Final
  Benedictine 0 Hunter 3 @ Union, N.J. Final
Sat., Jan. 14 Benedictine 2 New York U. 3 Final
Fri., Jan. 20 Lakeland 0 Nazareth 3 @ Utica, N.Y. Final
  New York U. 3 Dominican 0 Final
  Lakeland 0 Vassar 3 @ Utica, N.Y. Final
Sat., Jan. 21 Lakeland 3 SUNY Poly 2 Final
  Lakeland 3 Stevenson 0 @ SUNYIT Final
Tue., Jan. 24 Dominican 3 St. Xavier 0 Final
Fri., Jan. 27 Marian 1 Marymount (Va.) 3 Final
  Elmira 1 Marian 3 @ Arlington, Va. Final
  MSOE 2 Cardinal Stritch 3 Final
Sat., Jan. 28 Marian 1 Stevenson 3 Final
  Calumet St. Joseph 0 Dominican 3 Final
  Dominican 3 Illinois Tech 0 Final
  Marian 1 Southern Virginia 3 @ Owings Mills, Md. Final
  Benedictine 3 Greenville 0 Final
Sun., Jan. 29 Benedictine 3 Fontbonne 0 Final
Thu., Feb. 02 North Central (Ill.) 0 MSOE 3 Final
Fri., Feb. 03 Marian 2 Fontbonne 3 Final
  Dominican 3 Benedictine 0 Final
  Lakeland 0 MSOE 3 Final
Sat., Feb. 04 Marian 3 Greenville 1 Final
  Marian 3 Greenville 1 Final
  Lakeland 0 Carthage 3 Final
Wed., Feb. 08 Cardinal Stritch 3 Lakeland 1 Final
Fri., Feb. 10 Benedictine 2 Loras 3 Final
  Carthage 3 Marian 1 Final
  Dominican 3 Greenville 1 Final
  Lakeland 3 Fontbonne 0 Final
Sat., Feb. 11 Dominican 3 Fontbonne 0 Final
  Lakeland 3 Greenville 0 Final
  Illinois Tech 1 Lakeland 3 @ Greenville, Ill. Final
  Mount St. Joseph 3 Benedictine 2 Final
  MSOE 3 Loras 0 Final
  North Central (Ill.) 0 Benedictine 3 Final
Tue., Feb. 14 Dominican 3 North Central (Ill.) 1 Final
Wed., Feb. 15 Marian 2 Loras 3 Final
Fri., Feb. 17 Wittenberg 0 Lakeland 3 Final
  Benedictine 3 Olivet 0 Final
  Fontbonne 1 MSOE 3 Final
  Dominican 3 Loras 0 Final
  North Central (Ill.) 3 Marian 0 Final
Sat., Feb. 18 Benedictine 3 Adrian 0 Final
  Wittenberg 1 Marian 3 Final
  Greenville 0 MSOE 3 Final
  Cardinal Stritch 3 Marian 2 Final
Wed., Feb. 22 Loras 0 Lakeland 3 Final
  Benedictine 0 Dominican 3 Final
Fri., Feb. 24 Dominican 3 Wittenberg 0 Final
  Nazareth 1 MSOE 3 @ Cincinnati, Ohio Final
  Cal Lutheran 1 Dominican 3 Final
Sat., Feb. 25 Dominican   Mount St. Joseph   11:00 AM
  MSOE   Wittenberg   11:00 AM
  Marian   Illinois Tech   11:00 AM
  Dominican   Nazareth   @ Cincinnati, Ohio 1:00 PM
  Cal Lutheran   MSOE   @ Springfield, Ohio 1:00 PM
  Marian   North Central (Ill.)   @ Chicago, Ill. 1:00 PM
  Carthage   Lakeland   7:00 PM
Tue., Feb. 28 Benedictine   North Central (Ill.)   7:30 PM
Wed., Mar. 01 MSOE   Carthage   7:00 PM
  Lakeland   Marian   7:00 PM
Fri., Mar. 03 Rivier   MSOE   2:00 PM
  Adrian   Dominican   7:00 PM
  Loras   MSOE   7:00 PM
  Marian   Carthage   7:00 PM
  North Central (Ill.)   Lakeland   7:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 04 Adrian   Benedictine   12:00 PM
  Marian   MSOE   2:00 PM
Tue., Mar. 07 Dominican   Adrian   6:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 08 Dominican   Olivet   6:00 PM
  Cardinal Stritch   MSOE   7:00 PM
Fri., Mar. 10 MSOE   Fontbonne   5:00 PM
  Benedictine   Wittenberg   6:00 PM
  Olivet   Marian   7:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 11 Benedictine   Mount St. Joseph   12:00 PM
  MSOE   Greenville   1:00 PM
  Olivet   Lakeland   1:00 PM
  Loras   Marian   3:00 PM
Mon., Mar. 13 Marian   Lakeland   7:00 PM
Thu., Mar. 16 Davenport   Benedictine   3:00 PM
  Endicott   Benedictine   7:00 PM
  Greenville   Lakeland   7:00 PM
Fri., Mar. 17 Endicott   Dominican   2:00 PM
  Mount St. Joseph   MSOE   6:00 PM
  North Central (Ill.)   Dominican   7:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 18 Lakeland   Loras   3:00 PM
Wed., Mar. 22 Carthage   MSOE   7:00 PM
Fri., Mar. 24 Wittenberg   Dominican   6:00 PM
  Mount St. Joseph   Marian   6:00 PM
  MSOE   Lakeland   7:00 PM
  Olivet   Benedictine   7:00 PM
Sat., Mar. 25 Mount St. Joseph   Lakeland   1:00 PM
  Olivet   Dominican   1:00 PM
  MSOE   Marian   2:00 PM
  Wittenberg   Benedictine   4:00 PM
Sun., Mar. 26 Mount St. Joseph   Dominican   10:00 AM
  Stevens   Dominican   1:30 PM
Fri., Mar. 31 MSOE   Olivet   6:00 PM
  Lakeland   Dominican   7:00 PM
  Marian   Benedictine   7:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 01 MSOE   Adrian   10:00 AM
  Lakeland   Benedictine   1:00 PM
  Marian   Dominican   2:00 PM
Fri., Apr. 07 Adrian   Lakeland   7:00 PM
  Dominican   Carthage   7:00 PM
  Benedictine   MSOE   7:00 PM
  Fontbonne   Marian   7:00 PM
Sat., Apr. 08 Dominican   MSOE   1:00 PM
  Adrian   Marian   2:00 PM
  Fontbonne   Lakeland   2:00 PM
  Benedictine   Carthage   3:00 PM