2017 NACC Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Wed., Aug. 23 Marian   Viterbo   TBA
Sun., Aug. 27 Marian   St. Norbert   TBA
Fri., Sep. 01 Concordia Wisconsin   Concordia Ann Arbor   @ River Forest, Illinois (Concordia Chicago) 12:15 PM
  Rockford   Blackburn   1:00 PM
  Ripon   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM
  Maranatha   Marian   7:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 02 St. Olaf   Aurora   @ Wheaton, Ill. TBA
  Concordia Wisconsin   Concordia (Neb.)   @ River Forest, Illinois (Concordia Chicago) 12:15 PM
  Fontbonne   Rockford   1:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 03 Beloit   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM
  Marian   Lawrence   7:00 PM
  Whitworth   Benedictine   7:00 PM
Tue., Sep. 05 Rockford   Maranatha   4:00 PM
  Olivet   Edgewood   7:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 06 Elmhurst   Concordia Wisconsin   4:30 PM
  Wisconsin Lutheran   Carroll (Wis.)   7:00 PM
  Beloit   Marian   7:00 PM
Fri., Sep. 08 Alma   Aurora   TBA
Sat., Sep. 09 Rockford   Cornell (Iowa)   12:00 PM
  Albion   Marian   12:30 PM
  Franklin   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM
  Lake Forest   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 10 Alma   Benedictine   TBA
  Knox   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM
  Webster   Rockford   1:00 PM
Tue., Sep. 12 Lakeland   Maranatha   4:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 13 Marian   Ripon   4:00 PM
  Rockford   Beloit   5:00 PM
  Aurora   UW-Platteville   7:00 PM
  Wisconsin Lutheran   St. Norbert   7:00 PM
  Concordia Wisconsin   Carroll (Wis.)   7:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 16 Rockford   Iowa Wesleyan   12:00 PM
  Marian   MacMurray   1:00 PM
  Lake Forest   Benedictine   1:00 PM
  UW-Platteville   Wisconsin Lutheran   2:00 PM
  UW-Whitewater   Concordia Wisconsin   3:30 PM
  Chicago   Aurora   4:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 17 Marian   Fontbonne   TBA
Wed., Sep. 20 * Benedictine   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  * Edgewood   MSOE   TBA
  * Rockford   Dominican   4:00 PM
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   Lakeland   7:00 PM
  * Concordia Wisconsin   Marian   7:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 23 * Dominican   Marian   TBA
  * Concordia Chicago   Lakeland   TBA
  * Aurora   Edgewood   TBA
  * Benedictine   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM
  * Rockford   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM
  MSOE   Maranatha   2:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 27 * Marian   Lakeland   TBA
  * MSOE   Dominican   TBA
  * Edgewood   Concordia Wisconsin   4:30 PM
  * Aurora   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM
  * Concordia Chicago   Rockford   7:00 PM
  Chicago   Benedictine   7:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 30 * Edgewood   Benedictine   TBA
  * Marian   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  * Lakeland   Dominican   TBA
  * Concordia Wisconsin   Aurora   1:00 PM
  * MSOE   Rockford   1:00 PM
  Maranatha   Wisconsin Lutheran   5:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 04 * Lakeland   Edgewood   TBA
  * MSOE   Marian   TBA
  * Dominican   Benedictine   TBA
  * Concordia Wisconsin   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM
  * Aurora   Rockford   7:00 PM
  Concordia Chicago   Illinois Tech   7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 07 * Benedictine   Lakeland   TBA
  * Aurora   Marian   TBA
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   MSOE   1:00 PM
  * Dominican   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM
  Moody   Rockford   3:30 PM
  * Concordia Chicago   Edgewood   4:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 11 * MSOE   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  * Dominican   Aurora   TBA
  * Lakeland   Concordia Wisconsin   4:00 PM
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   Edgewood   7:00 PM
  * Rockford   Benedictine   7:00 PM
  Marian   UW-Platteville   7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 14 * Benedictine   MSOE   TBA
  * Lakeland   Aurora   TBA
  * Edgewood   Dominican   TBA
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   Concordia Chicago   1:00 PM
  * Marian   Rockford   1:00 PM
  Finlandia   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 18 * Concordia Chicago   Dominican   TBA
  * Aurora   Benedictine   TBA
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   Marian   7:00 PM
  * Concordia Wisconsin   MSOE   7:00 PM
  * Edgewood   Rockford   7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 21 * Marian   Benedictine   TBA
  * MSOE   Aurora   TBA
  * Dominican   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM
  * Concordia Wisconsin   Concordia Chicago   1:00 PM
  * Rockford   Lakeland   4:30 PM
Sun., Oct. 22 UW-Platteville   Edgewood   1:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 25 * Concordia Chicago   Aurora   TBA
  * Marian   Edgewood   TBA
  * Lakeland   MSOE   TBA
  * Rockford   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM
  Dominican   Lake Forest   4:00 PM
  * Benedictine   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 28 Wisconsin Lutheran   NACC Tournament First Round   TBA
Tue., Oct. 31 Wisconsin Lutheran   NACC Tournament Semifinal   TBA
Sat., Nov. 04 Wisconsin Lutheran   NACC Tournament Final   TBA
* Conference