2017 NACC Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Fri., Sep. 01 Concordia Wisconsin   Concordia Ann Arbor   @ River Forest, Ill. 12:15 PM
  Rockford   Blackburn   1:00 PM
  Principia   Dominican   2:00 PM
  Concordia Nebraska   Concordia Chicago   5:00 PM
  Lakeland   Lawrence   5:00 PM
  Ripon   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM
  Maranatha   Marian   7:00 PM
  Benedictine   North Park   7:00 PM
  Beloit   Edgewood   7:00 PM
  MSOE   UC Santa Cruz   7:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 02 Concordia Wisconsin   Concordia Nebraska   @ River Forest, Ill. 12:15 PM
  Fontbonne   Rockford   1:00 PM
  St. Olaf   Aurora   @ Wheaton, Ill. 2:00 PM
  Loras   Aurora   @ Wheaton, Ill. 4:30 PM
  Concordia Ann Arbor   Concordia Chicago   5:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 03 Fontbonne   Dominican   12:00 PM
  Beloit   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM
  Marian   Lawrence   1:00 PM
  MSOE   Pacific (Ore.)   @ Santa Cruz, Calif. 2:00 PM
  Lakeland   Ripon   3:30 PM
  Whitworth   Benedictine   7:00 PM
Tue., Sep. 05 Rockford   Maranatha   4:00 PM
  Olivet   Edgewood   7:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 06 Elmhurst   Concordia Wisconsin   4:30 PM
  Wisconsin Lutheran   Carroll (Wis.)   7:00 PM
  Beloit   Marian   7:00 PM
  Lawrence   MSOE   7:00 PM
  Dominican   North Park   7:00 PM
  Edgewood   Dubuque   7:00 PM
  Benedictine   Illinois Wesleyan   7:30 PM
Thu., Sep. 07 Northland   Lakeland   5:00 PM
Fri., Sep. 08 Augustana (Ill.)   Aurora   2:00 PM
  Alma   Benedictine   @ Aurora, Ill. 4:30 PM
Sat., Sep. 09 Rockford   Cornell (Iowa)   12:00 PM
  Albion   Marian   12:30 PM
  Franklin   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM
  Lake Forest   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM
  Ripon   MSOE   1:00 PM
  Webster   Concordia Chicago   5:00 PM
  Moody   Lakeland   5:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 10 Concordia Chicago   Beloit   12:30 PM
  Edgewood   Bluffton   1:00 PM
  Knox   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM
  Webster   Rockford   1:00 PM
  Augustana (Ill.)   Benedictine   @ Aurora, Ill. 1:00 PM
  Dominican   Illinois College   1:00 PM
  Alma   Aurora   3:30 PM
Tue., Sep. 12 Lakeland   Maranatha   4:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 13 Marian   Ripon   4:00 PM
  Elmhurst   Dominican   4:00 PM
  Rockford   Beloit   5:00 PM
  Aurora   UW-Platteville   7:00 PM
  Wisconsin Lutheran   St. Norbert   7:00 PM
  Concordia Wisconsin   Carroll (Wis.)   7:00 PM
  Dubuque   MSOE   7:00 PM
  North Central (Ill.)   Benedictine   7:00 PM
  Edgewood   Lawrence   7:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 16 Concordia Chicago   Illinois College   TBA
  Rockford   Iowa Wesleyan   12:00 PM
  North Central (Ill.)   Dominican   12:00 PM
  Marian   MacMurray   1:00 PM
  Lake Forest   Benedictine   1:00 PM
  Chicago   Aurora   1:00 PM
  Ripon   Edgewood   1:00 PM
  UW-Platteville   Wisconsin Lutheran   2:00 PM
  UW-Whitewater   Concordia Wisconsin   3:30 PM
Sun., Sep. 17 Dubuque   Aurora   1:00 PM
  Marian   Fontbonne   3:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 20 * Benedictine   Concordia Chicago   4:00 PM
  * Rockford   Dominican   4:00 PM
  * Edgewood   MSOE   7:00 PM
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   Lakeland   7:00 PM
  * Concordia Wisconsin   Marian   7:00 PM
  North Park   Aurora   7:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 23 * Dominican   Marian   TBA
  * Aurora   Edgewood   11:00 AM
  * Benedictine   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM
  * Rockford   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM
  * Concordia Chicago   Lakeland   2:00 PM
  MSOE   Maranatha   2:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 27 * MSOE   Dominican   4:00 PM
  * Edgewood   Concordia Wisconsin   4:30 PM
  * Marian   Lakeland   7:00 PM
  * Aurora   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM
  * Concordia Chicago   Rockford   7:00 PM
  Chicago   Benedictine   7:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 30 * Marian   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  * Lakeland   Dominican   12:00 PM
  * Concordia Wisconsin   Aurora   4:00 PM
  * MSOE   Rockford   4:30 PM
  * Edgewood   Benedictine   5:00 PM
  Maranatha   Wisconsin Lutheran   5:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 04 * Lakeland   Edgewood   7:00 PM
  * Dominican   Benedictine   7:00 PM
  * MSOE   Marian   7:00 PM
  * Concordia Wisconsin   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM
  * Aurora   Rockford   7:00 PM
  Concordia Chicago   Illinois Tech   7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 07 * Aurora   Marian   TBA
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   MSOE   1:00 PM
  * Dominican   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM
  Moody   Rockford   3:30 PM
  * Concordia Chicago   Edgewood   4:00 PM
  * Benedictine   Lakeland   6:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 11 * MSOE   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  * Dominican   Aurora   2:00 PM
  * Lakeland   Concordia Wisconsin   4:00 PM
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   Edgewood   7:00 PM
  * Rockford   Benedictine   7:00 PM
  Marian   UW-Platteville   7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 14 * Edgewood   Dominican   12:00 PM
  * Lakeland   Aurora   1:00 PM
  * Benedictine   MSOE   1:00 PM
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   Concordia Chicago   1:00 PM
  * Marian   Rockford   1:00 PM
  Finlandia   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM
Sun., Oct. 15 Finlandia   Lakeland   4:30 PM
Wed., Oct. 18 * Concordia Chicago   Dominican   3:00 PM
  * Aurora   Benedictine   7:00 PM
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   Marian   7:00 PM
  * Concordia Wisconsin   MSOE   7:00 PM
  * Edgewood   Rockford   7:00 PM
Thu., Oct. 19 Edgewood   Cornell (Iowa)   TBA
Sat., Oct. 21 * Dominican   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM
  * Concordia Wisconsin   Concordia Chicago   2:00 PM
  * Rockford   Lakeland   4:30 PM
  * MSOE   Aurora   7:00 PM
  * Marian   Benedictine   7:00 PM
Sun., Oct. 22 UW-Platteville   Edgewood   1:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 25 * Concordia Chicago   Aurora   2:00 PM
  * Rockford   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM
  Dominican   Lake Forest   4:00 PM
  * Marian   Edgewood   7:00 PM
  * Lakeland   MSOE   7:00 PM
  * Benedictine   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM
* Conference