Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Fri., Mar. 02 Edgewood Minneapolis, Minn. 2
  UW-Whitewater Minneapolis, Minn. 0
Sat., Mar. 03 Pomona-Pitzer Phoenix, Ariz. 9
  Pitt.-Bradford Anthem, Ariz. 4
  Rockford Phoenix, Ariz. 6
  Concordia Chicago Chandler, Ariz. 5
  Aurora Anthem, Ariz. 2
  Edgewood Minneapolis, Minn. 7
  Augsburg Minneapolis, Minn. 4
Sun., Mar. 04 Wisconsin Lutheran Orlando, Fla. 3
  DeSales Anthem, Ariz. 4
  Rockford Phoenix, Ariz. 12
  Dominican   3
  Juniata Anthem, Ariz. 10
  Beloit Anthem, Ariz. 2
  Lebanon Valley Phoenix, Ariz. 7
  Concordia Wisconsin Minneapolis, Minn. 4
Mon., Mar. 05 Aurora Phoenix, Ariz. 15
  Lake Erie Anthem, Ariz. 6
  Wisconsin Lutheran Orlando, Fla. 0
  Dominican   3
  UW-Superior Minneapolis, Minn. 5
Tue., Mar. 06 Wheaton (Ill.) Chandler, Ariz. 10
  Dominican   11
Wed., Mar. 07 Wisconsin Lutheran Orlando, Fla. 6
  Salve Regina Orlando, Fla. 9
  Aurora Mesa, Ariz. 5
  Keystone Chandler, Ariz. 13
  RIT Mesa, Ariz. 5
  Rockford Chandler, Ariz. 3
Thu., Mar. 08 Rockford Phoenix, Ariz. 3
  Moravian Chandler, Ariz. 7
  Aurora Chandler, Ariz. 7
  Wartburg Chandler, Ariz. 7
  Dominican   1
Fri., Mar. 09 Waynesburg Orlando, Fla. 5
  Dominican   5
  Aurora Anthem, Ariz. 6
  Wisconsin Lutheran Orlando, Fla. 2
  Concordia Chicago Anthem, Ariz. 12
  Dominican Whittier, Calif. 2
Sat., Mar. 10 Benedictine Fort Myers, Fla. 2
  Dominican Pomona, Calif. 1
  Central (Iowa) Fort Myers, Fla. 0
  Concordia Chicago Anthem, Ariz. 10
  Webster Phoenix, Ariz. 6
  DeSales Anthem, Ariz. 16
  Marian Phoenix, Ariz. 7
  Edgewood Minneapolis, Minn. 5
  Grinnell Minneapolis, Minn. 2
Sun., Mar. 11 Benedictine Fort Myers, Fla. 11
  Dominican   0
  Illinois College Fort Myers, Fla. 3
  Concordia Wisconsin Port Charlotte, Fla. 12
  Concordia Chicago Anthem, Ariz. 7
  Haverford Fort Myers, Fla. 5
  Monmouth (Ill.) Phoenix, Ariz. 15
  Lakeland Fort Myers, Fla. 1
  Marian Phoenix, Ariz. 12
Mon., Mar. 12 Lakeland Fort Myers, Fla. 1
  Carthage Port Charlotte, Fla. 4
  Benedictine Fort Myers, Fla. 0
  Concordia Wisconsin Port Charlotte, Fla. 5
  Marian Chandler, Ariz. 9
Tue., Mar. 13 Concordia Wisconsin Port Charlotte, Fla. 3
  Lakeland Fort Myers, Fla. 12
  Ohio Wesleyan Port Charlotte, Fla. 2
Wed., Mar. 14 Nichols Fort Myers, Fla. 2
  Lakeland Fort Myers, Fla. 16
  Concordia Wisconsin Port Charlotte, Fla. 7
Thu., Mar. 15 Wilmington (Ohio) Fort Myers, Fla. 5
  Scranton Fort Myers, Fla. 5
  Concordia Wisconsin Port Charlotte, Fla. 4
  Lakeland Fort Myers, Fla. 3
  Marian Phoenix, Ariz. 18
  Albion Fort Myers, Fla. 5
  Maranatha   4
  Denison Phoenix, Ariz. 5
  Maranatha   4
  Edgewood   4
  Fontbonne Port Charlotte, Fla. 13
Fri., Mar. 16 Lakeland Fort Myers, Fla. 4
  Benedictine Fort Myers, Fla. 6
  Albion Fort Myers, Fla. 9
  Marian Phoenix, Ariz. 1
  Haverford Fort Myers, Fla. 14
  Edgewood   16
  Simpson (Iowa) Phoenix, Ariz. 1
  Edgewood   25
  North Central (Ill.) Port Charlotte, Fla. 7
Sat., Mar. 17 Benedictine Fort Myers, Fla. 2
  UW-Oshkosh Port Charlotte, Fla. 7
  Dickinson Phoenix, Ariz. 8
  Concordia Chicago Terre Haute, Ind. 10
  Concordia Chicago   4
Sun., Mar. 18 Edgewood Terre Haute, Ind. 10
  Concordia Chicago   7
  Edgewood   8
Mon., Mar. 19 MSOE   2
  Maranatha   9
  MSOE   1
  Beloit   7
  Maranatha   7
Tue., Mar. 20 Dominican   7
  Maranatha   2
  Aurora   6
  Beloit   0
  Dominican   13
Thu., Mar. 22 Concordia Wisconsin   0
  Concordia Wisconsin   4
  Maranatha   11
  North Park   1
  Maranatha   20
Fri., Mar. 23 Cardinal Stritch   10
  Cardinal Stritch   7
Sat., Mar. 24 Wisconsin Lutheran *   0
  Aurora *   6
  Aurora *   4
  Concordia Chicago *   5
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   2
  Concordia Chicago *   7
Sun., Mar. 25 Dominican *   2
  Aurora   8
  Dominican *   0
Tue., Mar. 27 Edgewood *   4
  Maranatha *   2
  Concordia Chicago *   5
  Lakeland *   1
  Edgewood *   6
  Aurora *   4
  Maranatha *   4
  Concordia Chicago *   7
  Lakeland *   2
Wed., Mar. 28 Concordia Chicago   6
Thu., Mar. 29 Concordia Chicago   8
  Aurora *   14
Sat., Mar. 31 Concordia Wisconsin *   8
  Lakeland *   6
  Edgewood *   1
  Lakeland *   7
  Edgewood *   0
Sun., Apr. 01 Rockford *   5
  Marian *   10
  Marian *   8
Mon., Apr. 02 Edgewood   10
  Concordia Wisconsin *   8
  Rockford   9
Thu., Apr. 05 Aurora *   7
  Aurora *   5
Mon., Apr. 09 Benedictine *   2
  MSOE   3
  Concordia Chicago   3
  Benedictine *   0
  MSOE   7
Tue., Apr. 10 Rockford *   11
  Concordia Wisconsin *   1
  Edgewood *   9
  Concordia Chicago *   7
  Dominican *   1
  Rockford *   18
  Edgewood *   18
  Concordia Chicago *   4
  Dominican *   4
Wed., Apr. 11 Concordia Wisconsin *   6
Fri., Apr. 13 Benedictine   5
Sat., Apr. 14 Concordia Wisconsin *   2
  Maranatha *   3
  Concordia Wisconsin *   4
  Maranatha *   2
Sun., Apr. 15 Rockford   0
  Edgewood *   1
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   4
  Benedictine *   3
  Rockford   7
  Edgewood *   6
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   1
  Benedictine *   5
Mon., Apr. 16 Dominican *   14
  Concordia Wisconsin   3
  Lakeland *   4
  Dominican *   12
  Lakeland *   14
Tue., Apr. 17 UW-Platteville   11
  North Central (Ill.)   3
  North Park   4
  Benedictine   5
  Augustana (Ill.)   4
Wed., Apr. 18 Benedictine *   0
  Aurora *   0
  Benedictine *   6
  Aurora *   6
Thu., Apr. 19 Marian *   10
  Concordia Chicago   9
  Marian *   6
  St. Norbert   6
  Maranatha *   2
  Maranatha *   3
Fri., Apr. 20 Finlandia   7
  Finlandia   1
Sat., Apr. 21 Wisconsin Lutheran *   9
  Rockford *   1
  Maranatha *   5
  Dominican   4
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   6
  Rockford *   5
  Edgewood *   3
  Maranatha *   4
  Dominican   2
  Edgewood *   12
Sun., Apr. 22 Concordia Wisconsin *   2
  Rockford *   23
  Edgewood   0
  Lakeland   3
  Edgewood   19
  Rockford *   5
  Lakeland   3
  Concordia Wisconsin *   15
Mon., Apr. 23 Benedictine *   2
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   0
  Benedictine *   5
  Wheaton (Ill.)   5
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   7
Tue., Apr. 24 Dominican *   3
  Marian   9
  Dominican *   6
  Concordia Chicago   9
  Marian   7
  Wheaton (Ill.)   9
  Rockford   6
Wed., Apr. 25 Benedictine   4
Thu., Apr. 26 North Park   11
Sat., Apr. 28 Benedictine *   12
  Rockford *   11
  Aurora *   6
  Concordia Chicago *   3
  Dominican *   0
  Benedictine *   17
  Aurora *   18
  Concordia Chicago *   4
  Dominican *   2
  Rockford *   5
Sun., Apr. 29 Marian *   6
  Lakeland *   8
  Lakeland *   12
  Marian *   14
Mon., Apr. 30 Dominican   3
  Loras   2
Tue., May. 01 Concordia Wisconsin   2
  Maranatha *   7
  Aurora   0
  Elmhurst   6
  Concordia Wisconsin   5
  Maranatha *   4
  Aurora   8
  North Central (Ill.)   9
  UW-Platteville   9
Wed., May. 02 Marian *   2
  Chicago   6
  Illinois Wesleyan   2
  Marian *   5
Thu., May. 03 Beloit   2
  North Central (Ill.)   9
  Beloit   1
Fri., May. 04 Lakeland *   1
  Wisconsin Lutheran   0
  Marian *   3
  Wisconsin Lutheran   2
  Lakeland *   6
  Marian *   3
Sat., May. 05 Concordia Wisconsin *   3
  Maranatha *   3
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   12
  Concordia Wisconsin *   9
  Maranatha *   2
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   1
Sun., May. 06 Marian   1
  Rockford *   5
  Aurora   5
  Marian   0
  Aurora   5
Mon., May. 07 Marian   7
  Marian   2
Tue., May. 08 Concordia Chicago   2
Fri., May. 11 #4 Marian %   0 NAC Tournament Game 1
  #3 Concordia Chicago % Loves Park, Ill. 3 NAC Tournament Game 2
  #3 Concordia Chicago %   5 NAC Tournament Game 3
  #2 Edgewood % Loves Park, Ill. 11 NAC Tournament Game 4
Sat., May. 12 #3 Concordia Chicago % Loves Park, Ill. 7 NAC Tournament Game 5
  #3 Concordia Chicago %   6 NAC Tournament Game 6
Wed., Feb. 27 MSOE Sanford, Fla. 1
Thu., Feb. 28 Hanover Orlando, Fla. 4
  MSOE Orlando, Fla. 5
Fri., Feb. 29 Edgewood Minneapolis, Minn. 3
Sat., Mar. 01 UW-Whitewater Minneapolis, Minn. 10
  Aurora Leesburg, Fla. 8
  Clark (Mass.) St. Petersburg, Fla. 8
  MSOE Lake Sumter, Fla. 0
  Cornell (Iowa) Leesburg, Fla. 4
  Ohio Northern Lake Sumter, Fla. 1
  Dominican Fort Myers, Fla. 6
  Thiel Fort Myers, Fla. 1
  Concordia Chicago Chandler, Ariz. 15
  Edgewood Minneapolis, Minn. 4
Sun., Mar. 02 Augsburg Minneapolis, Minn. 1
  Aurora Orlando, Fla. 9
  Wartburg Orlando, Fla. 11
  Merchant Marine Fort Myers, Fla. 1
  Muhlenberg Orlando, Fla. 3
  Rockford St. Petersburg, Fla. 4
  Dominican Fort Myers, Fla. 5
  Wisconsin Lutheran Orlando, Fla. 1
  Gettysburg St. Petersburg, Fla. 5
  Gwynedd-Mercy Chandler, Ariz. 2
Mon., Mar. 03 Wisconsin Lutheran Orlando, Fla. 3
  Keystone Orlando, Fla. 8
  Concordia Chicago Phoenix, Ariz. 7
  John Jay St. Petersburg, Fla. 5
  King's (Pa.) Orlando, Fla. 7
  Waynesburg Phoenix, Ariz. 0
Tue., Mar. 04 Dominican Fort Myers, Fla. 4
  Concordia Chicago Chandler, Ariz. 12
Wed., Mar. 05 Aurora Orlando, Fla. 4
  Dominican Fort Myers, Fla. 2
  Rockford St. Petersburg, Fla. 8
  Farmingdale State Orlando, Fla. 4
  Anna Maria Fort Myers, Fla. 2
Thu., Mar. 06 Wartburg Orlando, Fla. 6
  Bluffton Fort Myers, Fla. 11
  Farmingdale State Orlando, Fla. 5
  Aurora Orlando, Fla. 3
  Wisconsin Lutheran Orlando, Fla. 6
  Rockford St. Petersburg, Fla. 2
  Dubuque Chandler, Ariz. 5
Fri., Mar. 07 Muhlenberg Orlando, Fla. 15
  Widener St. Petersburg, Fla. 8
  Aurora Orlando, Fla. 2
  Wisconsin Lutheran Orlando, Fla. 6
  TCNJ Phoenix, Ariz. 7
Sat., Mar. 08 Concordia Chicago Chandler, Ariz. 12
  Benedictine Fort Myers, Fla. 12
  Edgewood Minneapolis, Minn. 11
Sun., Mar. 09 Hamline Minneapolis, Minn. 16
  Macalester Minneapolis, Minn. 5
  Benedictine Fort Myers, Fla. 4
  Concordia Wisconsin Minneapolis, Minn. 14
  Penn St.-Abington Fort Myers, Fla. 2
Mon., Mar. 10 Maranatha   8
  Maranatha   4
  Benedictine Fort Myers, Fla. 8
Wed., Mar. 12 Maranatha   20
Thu., Mar. 13 Benedictine Fort Myers, Fla. 7
  Edgewood   2
  Maranatha   0
Fri., Mar. 14 Baldwin-Wallace Fort Myers, Fla. 4
  Edgewood   4
  Benedictine Fort Myers, Fla. 6
  Concordia Wisconsin Phoenix, Ariz. 15
  Maranatha   3
Sat., Mar. 15 Benedictine Fort Myers, Fla. 2
  North Park Chandler, Ariz. 2
  Edgewood   17
  Lakeland   2
  Concordia Wisconsin Scottsdale, Ariz. 12
  Mass.-Boston Scottsdale, Ariz. 6
Sun., Mar. 16 Lakeland   4
  Concordia Chicago Sauget, Ill. 9
  Keene St. Phoenix, Ariz. 5
  Lakeland   0
  Brockport St. Mesa, Ariz. 4
  Concordia Chicago   14
  Marian Phoenix, Ariz. 9
  Concordia Wisconsin Mesa, Ariz. 1
Mon., Mar. 17 Endicott Orlando, Fla. 3
  Marian Phoenix, Ariz. 6
  Lakeland   8
  Hamline Phoenix, Ariz. 4
Tue., Mar. 18 Lakeland   2
  Edgewood Orlando, Fla. 4
  Concordia Chicago   11
  Concordia Wisconsin Scottsdale, Ariz. 5
  Grove City Orlando, Fla. 4
Wed., Mar. 19 Marian Phoenix, Ariz. 10
  Dana Chandler, Ariz. 11
Thu., Mar. 20 Lakeland Chillicothe, Ohio 5
  Plattsburgh St. Orlando, Fla. 8
  Lakeland Chillicothe, Ohio 3
  UW-Stout Phoenix, Ariz. 1
  Dominican   1
  Edgewood Orlando, Fla. 3
  Dominican   4
Fri., Mar. 21 Marian Phoenix, Ariz. 3
  Aurora   19
  Benedictine   8
  Concordia Wisconsin Chandler, Ariz. 1
  St. John's (Minn.) Phoenix, Ariz. 13
  Benedictine   11
  Aurora   4
Sat., Mar. 22 Albright Sanford, Fla. 8
  Benedictine St. Louis, Mo. 6
  Marian Phoenix, Ariz. 4
  Aurora   5
Mon., Mar. 24 Dominican   2
  Concordia Chicago   2
  Dominican   6
Tue., Mar. 25 MSOE   12
  Beloit Oglesby, Ill. 8
  Augustana (Ill.)   11
  MSOE   8
  Maranatha   0