2018 NACC Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Sat., Feb. 24 Olivet   Aurora   @ Louisville, Kentucky 2:30 PM CST
Mon., Mar. 05 Transylvania   Benedictine   @ Sauget, Ill. 11:30 AM CST
Sun., Mar. 11 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
Mon., Mar. 12 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
Tue., Mar. 13 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
Wed., Mar. 14 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
Thu., Mar. 15 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
Fri., Mar. 16 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
Sat., Mar. 24 Wisconsin Lutheran   North Central (Ill.)   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran   North Central (Ill.)   3:00 PM CDT
Sun., Mar. 25 Illinois Tech   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Wisconsin Lutheran   4:00 PM CDT
Wed., Mar. 28 Wisconsin Lutheran   UW-Oshkosh   3:00 PM CDT
Sat., Mar. 31 Aurora *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
Mon., Apr. 02 Concordia Chicago *   Marian   1:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Rockford   1:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Aurora   1:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   MSOE   1:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Benedictine   4:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   MSOE   4:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Marian   4:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Aurora   4:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Rockford   4:00 PM CDT
Thu., Apr. 05 Maranatha   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Maranatha   Wisconsin Lutheran   6:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 07 Marian *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
Sun., Apr. 08 Lakeland *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Edgewood   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Edgewood   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 11 Ripon   Wisconsin Lutheran   4:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 14 Concordia Chicago *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
Sun., Apr. 15 Concordia Wisconsin *   Edgewood   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Edgewood   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 18 Wisconsin Lutheran   Milwaukee   3:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 21 Marian *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
Sun., Apr. 22 Aurora *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Edgewood   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Edgewood   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
Thu., Apr. 26 Wisconsin Lutheran   Ripon   4:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 28 Wisconsin Lutheran *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
Sun., Apr. 29 Rockford *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Edgewood   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Edgewood   3:00 PM CDT
Mon., Apr. 30 Carroll (Wis.)   Wisconsin Lutheran   4:00 PM CDT
Sat., May. 05 Benedictine *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Edgewood   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Edgewood   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
* Conference