Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Scoreboard

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
Dominican
at Fontbonne
Final
2 - 3

Concordia Chicago
at Webster
Final
4 - 5

Chicago
vs Dominican
Final
5 - 9

Aurora
vs Spalding
Final - 10 innings
0 - 1

MSOE
vs Alma
Final
4 - 6

UW-Platteville
vs Aurora
Final
1 - 3

vs All NACC Teams

Illinois Tech
at Lakeland
Final
9 - 0

UW-Oshkosh
vs Lakeland
Final
6 - 1

Edgewood
vs UW-Stevens Point
Final
3 - 4

Concordia Wisconsin
vs UW-Stevens Point
Final
7 - 2

St. Scholastica
vs Lakeland
Final - 6 innings
3 - 12

Marian
vs UW-Oshkosh
Final - 6 innings
1 - 9

Northland
vs Edgewood
Final
1 - 6

Marian
vs St. Scholastica
Final
1 - 6

Alverno
vs Hanover
Final
2 - 6

Concordia Wisconsin
vs UW-Superior
Final
6 - 12

Eastern
vs Alverno
Final - 5 innings
2 - 10

#2 Concordia Wisconsin
at #1 Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
59 - 66
26
MSOE
vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Final
1 - 9

Concordia (Texas)
vs Concordia Chicago
Final
0 - 2

Saint Mary's (Minn.)
vs MSOE
Final - 10 innings
2 - 0

Aurora
vs Olivet
Final
9 - 6

Concordia Chicago
at Webster
Final
8 - 3

MSOE
vs Hanover
Final - 5 innings
9 - 1

Alma
vs MSOE
Final
10 - 6

Houghton
vs Alverno
Final - 9 innings
6 - 7

Alverno
vs Concordia-Moorhead
Final - 8 innings
5 - 4
27
MSOE
vs Hanover
Final
4 - 2

Hanover
vs MSOE
Final
0 - 3

MSOE
vs Houghton
Final
3 - 1

Johnson St.
vs MSOE
Final - 5 innings
1 - 9
28
Dominican
at North Park
Final
1 - 4

Aurora
at Dominican
Final
0 - 3

Lakeland
at MSOE
Final
2 - 3

Marian
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
3 - 0

Alma
vs MSOE
Final
4 - 1

Alverno
vs York (Pa.)
Final
1 - 5

MSOE
vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Final
7 - 4

Johnson St.
vs Alverno
Final
8 - 6
1
MSOE
vs Neumann
Final
13 - 6

Calvin
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
9 - 0

Benedictine
at Loras
Final
3 - 0

Hanover
vs Alverno
Final
6 - 1

Alverno
vs Houghton
Final
8 - 1
2
Concordia-Moorhead
vs MSOE
Final
1 - 4

Concordia Wisconsin
at Chapman
Final
2 - 9

vs Aurora, Benedictine, Concordia Wisconsin, MSOE, Rockford, Wisconsin Lutheran

Aurora
at Washington-St. Louis
Final
82 - 80

Concordia Wisconsin
at North Central (Ill.)
Final
4 - 5

Quincy
at MSOE
Final
0 - 3

Marian
at Lakeland
Final
3 - 2

Concordia Wisconsin
at MSOE
Final
0 - 3

Maranatha
at Aurora
Final
0 - 3

Concordia-Moorhead
vs MSOE
Final
3 - 5

MSOE
vs Capital
Final
7 - 0

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Chicago
Final
46 - 70
3
Rockford
vs Wheaton (Ill.)
Final
3 - 9

Concordia Wisconsin
at Chapman
Final
5 - 13

Benedictine
vs Transylvania
Final
0 - 6

Rockford
vs Howard Payne
Final
7 - 12

vs Aurora, Benedictine, Concordia Wisconsin, MSOE, Rockford, Wisconsin Lutheran

vs Edgewood

Nebraska Wesleyan
vs Aurora
Final
82 - 61

Calvin
at Lakeland
Final
9 - 0

UW-La Crosse
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
9 - 0

Loras
at Edgewood
Final
8 - 1

St. Norbert
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
3 - 6

Lawrence
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
8 - 1

Dominican
vs Southern Virginia
Final
3 - 0

Dominican
at Ramapo
Final
3 - 0

Benedictine
at Aurora
Final
3 - 1

Concordia Wisconsin
at Lakeland
Final
0 - 3

MSOE
at Marian
Final
3 - 0

Augustana (Ill.)
at Lakeland
Final
1 - 3

MSOE
vs Nebraska Wesleyan
Final - 8 innings
3 - 4

Wheaton (Ill.)
vs MSOE
Final
1 - 3
4
Monmouth (Ill.)
vs Dominican
Final
4 - 14

Heidelberg
vs Concordia Chicago
Final
3 - 2

Dominican
vs Monmouth (Ill.)
Final
5 - 6

North Park
vs Benedictine
Final
2 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
at Chapman
Final
2 - 1

Aurora
vs Medaille
Final
22 - 2

Concordia (Neb.)
vs Rockford
Final
11 - 2

Medaille
vs Aurora
Final
4 - 18

Dominican
at New Paltz St.
Final
1 - 3

UC Santa Cruz
vs Dominican
Final
0 - 3

Concordia Chicago
vs Penn St.-Behrend
Final
1 - 5

Aurora
vs Montclair St.
Final
6 - 5

Illinois College
vs Aurora
Final - 6 innings
1 - 9

Wartburg
vs Concordia Chicago
Final
1 - 8

Dominican
vs New England Col.
Final
5 - 1

Dominican
vs Nebraska Wesleyan
Final
3 - 1
5
St. John Fisher
vs Concordia Chicago
Final - 7 innings
0 - 12

Elizabethtown
vs Dominican
Final
1 - 6

Aurora
vs Clark (Mass.)
Final
1 - 3

Carthage
vs Rockford
Final
13 - 10

Aurora
vs Muhlenberg
Final
6 - 2

Pitt.-Greensburg
vs Concordia Chicago
Final - 5 innings
1 - 11

Wheaton (Ill.)
vs Dominican
Final - 5 innings
1 - 10

Alfred
vs Aurora
Final
5 - 3

Concordia Chicago
vs Ursinus
Final
3 - 6

Dominican
vs Wartburg
Final
2 - 5

Rockford
vs Bethany Lutheran
Final - 5 innings
5 - 20

Rockford
vs Northland
Final
6 - 3
6
Penn St.-Behrend
vs Dominican
Final
2 - 3

Fontbonne
vs Aurora
Final - 7 innings
19 - 9

Dominican
at Hunter
Final
3 - 0

Dominican
at New York U.
Final
3 - 0

Lakeland
at Maranatha
Final
3 - 0

Rockford
vs Husson
Final - 5 innings
5 - 14

Rockford
vs Central (Iowa)
Final - 5 innings
0 - 13

Dominican
vs Penn State Brandywine
Final - 5 innings
10 - 0

Bates
vs Dominican
Final
2 - 7
7
Penn St.-Altoona
vs Concordia Chicago
Final - 8 innings
5 - 15

Marian
at Illinois Tech
Final
3 - 1

MSOE
at Aurora
Final
3 - 0

Catholic
vs Concordia Chicago
Final - 8 innings
3 - 6

Concordia Chicago
vs Elizabethtown
Final
8 - 3

Meredith
vs Aurora
Final
0 - 5

Aurora
vs Penn St.-Berks
Final - 6 innings
10 - 2
8
Aurora
vs Ohio Northern
Final
5 - 3

Concordia Chicago
vs Coe
Final
14 - 8

Dominican
vs Kenyon
Final
7 - 5

Rockford
vs Bethany Lutheran
Final
3 - 6

Bethany Lutheran
vs Rockford
Final
6 - 2

Wabash
vs Marian
Final
12 - 2

Mount Union
vs Concordia Chicago
Final
6 - 11

Rockford
vs Staten Island
Final - 5 innings
0 - 9

Concordia Chicago
vs Bridgewater St.
Final
6 - 5

Dominican
vs Penn St.-Behrend
Final - 5 innings
0 - 8

Rockford
vs Wittenberg
Final - 5 innings
2 - 10

Aurora
vs Thiel
Final
14 - 6

Muskingum
vs Aurora
Final
7 - 2

Nebraska Wesleyan
vs Dominican
Final - 5 innings
11 - 0
9
Dominican
vs Northwestern (Minn.)
Final
12 - 1

Northwestern (Minn.)
vs Dominican
Final
3 - 8

Coe
vs Aurora
Final - 8 innings
2 - 3

Rockford
vs Salem St.
Final
17 - 18

Simpson (Iowa)
vs Marian
Final
20 - 6

Aurora
vs Coe
Final
6 - 7

Marian
vs Simpson (Iowa)
Final
5 - 2

Hamline
vs MSOE
Final
6 - 2

St. Norbert
at Edgewood
Final
7 - 2

Dominican
at Benedictine
Final
1 - 3

Maranatha
at Marian
Final
0 - 3

Lakeland
vs UC Merced
Final
2 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
at Fontbonne
Final
0 - 3

Mount St. Joseph
at Benedictine
Final
0 - 3

Lakeland
at Cal Lutheran
Final
0 - 3

Rivier
vs Edgewood
Final - 5 innings
0 - 10

Concordia Chicago
vs Millikin
Final
5 - 8

Edgewood
vs Penn St.-Altoona
Final
2 - 1

Monmouth (Ill.)
vs Concordia Chicago
Final
3 - 0

Rockford
vs Cornell (Iowa)
Final - 5 innings
4 - 18

Dominican
vs Mount Union
Final
7 - 8

Hiram
vs Rockford
Final - 5 innings
17 - 6

Roger Williams
vs Dominican
Final
1 - 2
10
TCNJ
vs Aurora
Final
3 - 8

MSOE
vs Hamline
Final
9 - 5

Lakeland
vs Hiram
Final
15 - 2

Dominican
vs Muskingum
Final
3 - 0

Rockford
vs Carthage
Final
8 - 11

Hiram
vs Lakeland
Final
2 - 7

Bluffton
vs Edgewood
Final
11 - 6

Salem St.
vs Marian
Final
7 - 0

Concordia Chicago
vs Ramapo
Final
7 - 6

Marian
vs Salem St.
Final
5 - 4

Mount St. Joseph
at Aurora
Final
3 - 0

Concordia Wisconsin
at Greenville
Final
0 - 3

Lakeland
vs Medaille
Final
3 - 2

Lakeland
vs UC Santa Cruz
Final
0 - 3

Edgewood
vs Pitt.-Bradford
Final
8 - 4

Ursinus
vs Dominican
Final
4 - 1

Geneva
vs Edgewood
Final - 5 innings
12 - 0

Rockford
vs Oneonta
Final - 5 innings
0 - 18

Marian
vs Finlandia
Final
8 - 4

Dominican
vs Geneseo
Final
1 - 5

Rockford
vs Macalester
Final - 5 innings
1 - 10

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Minn.-Morris
Final - 5 innings
12 - 2

Smith
vs Marian
Final - 5 innings
2 - 10

Millikin
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final - 8 innings
2 - 3
11
Hamline
vs MSOE
Final
2 - 3

MSOE
vs Hamline
Final
6 - 2

Lakeland
vs Haverford
Final - 7 innings
7 - 6

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs St. Michael's
Final
4 - 3

Concordia Chicago
vs TCNJ
Final
9 - 1

UW-Stout
vs Edgewood
Final
15 - 9

Haverford
vs Lakeland
Final - 7 innings
1 - 5

St. Michael's
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
1 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Augsburg
Final
14 - 1

Augsburg
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
3 - 8

vs Wisconsin Lutheran

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Webster
Final
2 - 7

Marian
vs Minn.-Morris
Final
11 - 7

Crown (Minn.)
vs Edgewood
Final
5 - 8

Brockport
vs Edgewood
Final
6 - 9

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Geneseo
Final - 5 innings
1 - 13

UW-River Falls
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
8 - 4

Bethel (Minn.)
vs Marian
Final - 8 innings
7 - 8

Lancaster Bible
vs Lakeland
Final - 5 innings
0 - 15

Lakeland
vs Bethel (Minn.)
Final
5 - 9

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Montreat College
Final
5 - 4
12
Haverford
vs Edgewood
Final - 7 innings
0 - 1

Lakeland
vs Wilmington (Ohio)
Final - 7 innings
5 - 29

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Amherst
Final
2 - 6

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Framingham St.
Final
0 - 10

Marian
vs Cornell (Iowa)
Final
10 - 11

Framingham St.
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
7 - 4

Edgewood
vs Haverford
Final - 7 innings
9 - 6

Amherst
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
5 - 1

Lakeland
at Hope Int'l
Final
1 - 3

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Wheaton (Mass.)
Final
6 - 3

Eastern Conn. St.
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
6 - 7

Curry
vs Edgewood
Final
1 - 2

Anderson (Ind.)
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
4 - 7

Edgewood
vs SUNY Canton
Final
5 - 0

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Lake Forest
Final
7 - 5

Transylvania
vs Marian
Final - 5 innings
10 - 0

St. Mary's (Ind.)
vs Lakeland
Final
6 - 0

Lakeland
vs Southern Me.
Final
0 - 2

Marian
vs Me.-Farmington
Final
10 - 1
13
Plattsburgh
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
19 - 2

Greenville
vs Marian
Final
6 - 2

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Shepherd
Final
0 - 9

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Webster
Final
0 - 9

Kean
vs MSOE
Final
3 - 1

Kean
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
3 - 0

UW-River Falls
vs Lakeland
Final
10 - 8

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Utica
Final
2 - 3

Marietta
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
13 - 14

Lakeland
vs Westfield St.
Final
4 - 1

Asbury
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
7 - 2

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Wooster
Final
3 - 6
14
St. Michael's
vs Edgewood
Final
7 - 1

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Dubuque
Final
12 - 4

Marian
vs Augsburg
Final
8 - 10

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Cornell (Iowa)
Final
13 - 3

Marian
vs Macalester
Final
2 - 7

Nazareth
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
0 - 9

Stevenson
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
5 - 4

Kean
at Marian
Final
3 - 0

vs Edgewood

Edgewood
vs Wilmington (Ohio)
Final
0 - 3

Swarthmore
vs Edgewood
Final
13 - 5

Ohio Wesleyan
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
10 - 7

Susquehanna
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
4 - 7

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Scranton
Final
0 - 1

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Arcadia
Final - 5 innings
3 - 11

Gordon
vs Marian
Final
7 - 4

Marian
vs Wesleyan (Conn.)
Final
4 - 2

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Illinois Wesleyan
Final
3 - 6
15
Edgewood
vs Coast Guard
Final
4 - 8

Bethel (Minn.)
vs Lakeland
Final
12 - 0

North Park
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
7 - 0

UW-Stout
vs Lakeland
Final
10 - 5

Gallaudet
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
14 - 9

Dubuque
vs Marian
Final
2 - 3

Mass.-Dartmouth
vs Benedictine
Final
9 - 2

Indiana-East
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
4 - 5

Central (Iowa)
at Aurora
Final
9 - 0

Greenville
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
6 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
at Olivet
Final
0 - 3

Benedictine
at MSOE
Final
3 - 1

Marian
vs Anderson (Ind.)
Final
5 - 3

St. Mary's (Ind.)
vs Lakeland
Final
10 - 9

Geneseo
vs Marian
Final - 5 innings
10 - 0

Lakeland
vs Transylvania
Final - 6 innings
1 - 9

Plattsburgh
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
5 - 6

North Park
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
5 - 6

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Wooster
Final
1 - 8

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Stockton
Final
7 - 1

Wheaton (Ill.)
at Aurora
Final - 5 innings
7 - 20

Wheaton (Ill.)
at Aurora
Final
1 - 8

Indiana-East
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
4 - 5

Gettysburg
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
2 - 7
16
Edgewood
vs Newbury
Final
9 - 1

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Haverford
Final - 7 innings
2 - 6

Haverford
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final - 7 innings
6 - 2

Newbury
vs Edgewood
Final - 7 innings
11 - 10

Lakeland
vs Johns Hopkins
Final
0 - 1

Aurora
vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Final
4 - 0

Alma
vs Aurora
Final - 8 innings
0 - 10

Johns Hopkins
vs Lakeland
Final
4 - 1

Salem St.
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
13 - 7

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Salem St.
Final
14 - 8

UW-La Crosse
vs Benedictine
Final
4 - 5

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Washington (Md.)
Final
2 - 7

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Marietta
Final
2 - 7

Dominican
at Aurora
Final
3 - 0

Kean
vs Dominican
Final
3 - 2

Nazareth
at MSOE
Final
0 - 3

Kean
at Aurora
Final
3 - 1

New York U.
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final - 8 innings
20 - 11

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Springfield
Final
0 - 4

Ohio Wesleyan
vs Benedictine
Final
3 - 2

Lakeland
vs U. of New England
Final
0 - 1

Benedictine
vs St. Mary's (Ind.)
Final
3 - 7

Fredonia
vs Lakeland
Final
3 - 5

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Washington (Md.)
Final
2 - 7

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Greenville
Final
4 - 5
17
Alfred St.
vs Lakeland
Final
5 - 0

Bethel (Minn.)
vs Edgewood
Final
5 - 1

Macalester
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final - 10 innings
3 - 4

Lesley
vs Benedictine
Final
4 - 5

Concordia Chicago
vs St. Thomas (Minn.)
Final
7 - 1

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Macalester
Final
13 - 4

Concordia Chicago
at Wartburg
Final
4 - 2

Aurora
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Final
10 - 5

Nazareth
at Dominican
Final
0 - 3

Aurora
at Augustana (Ill.)
Final
0 - 3

Benedictine
vs Bethany (W.Va.)
Final
8 - 13

Farmingdale State
vs Benedictine
Final
4 - 10
18
Benedictine
vs Babson
Final
10 - 9

St. Thomas (Minn.)
vs Concordia Chicago
Final
3 - 1

Wartburg
at Aurora
Final
4 - 6

Wartburg
at Aurora
Final - 8 innings
4 - 3

MSOE
at Illinois Tech
Final
0 - 9
19
Benedictine
vs Centre
Final
8 - 1
20
Marian
at St. Norbert
Final
0 - 9

Benedictine
at Cal Lutheran
Final
3 - 0

Hope
vs Benedictine
Final
3 - 2
21
Benedictine
vs Westminster (Mo.)
Final
4 - 0

Buena Vista
at Marian
Final
8 - 1

MSOE
at Lakeland
Final
1 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
at Dominican
Final
0 - 3

Benedictine
at Cal Lutheran
Final
3 - 1

Manchester
vs Benedictine
Final
3 - 7

Benedictine
vs UW-Eau Claire
Final
3 - 4

Concordia Chicago
at North Park
Final
10 - 0

Concordia Chicago
at North Park
Final
6 - 2
22
Northland
at Rockford
Final
0 - 7

Dominican
vs Beloit
Final
6 - 9

Benedictine
vs UW-Oshkosh
Final - 8 innings
3 - 13

Concordia Chicago
at North Park
Final
2 - 0

Northland
at Rockford
Final
0 - 9

Cardinal Stritch
at MSOE
Final
2 - 3

Benedictine
vs UW-Oshkosh
Final - 6 innings
10 - 2

Union (N.Y.)
vs Benedictine
Final
8 - 4

Beloit
at Rockford
Final - 8 innings
4 - 3

Beloit
at Rockford
Final
7 - 8
23
Benedictine
vs Bowdoin
Final
5 - 3

Concordia-Moorhead
vs Dominican
Final
0 - 2

Concordia Chicago
at UW-La Crosse
Final - 16 innings
8 - 3

Marian
at Carthage
Final
2 - 4

Northland
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
0 - 8

Dominican
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Final
2 - 5

Concordia Chicago
at UW-La Crosse
Final
14 - 8

Wisconsin Lutheran
at North Central (Ill.)
Final
1 - 14

Marian
at Carthage
Final
8 - 3

Edgewood
vs Wabash
Final
2 - 8

Edgewood
vs Wabash
Final
2 - 14

Edgewood
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Final
0 - 9

Grace Christian (Mich.)
at Dominican
Final
0 - 9

Aurora
at Illinois Tech
Final
1 - 3

Lakeland
at Cardinal Stritch
Final
0 - 3

Mount Mary
at Alverno
Final - 5 innings
0 - 8

Northland
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final - 6 innings
0 - 8

Mount Mary
at Alverno
Final - 5 innings
2 - 11

Northland
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
0 - 6

Edgewood
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Final
0 - 9
24
MSOE
at Illinois Tech
Final
0 - 2

St. Thomas (Minn.)
vs Benedictine
Final
0 - 1

MSOE
at Illinois Tech
Final
5 - 1

St. Norbert
at Lakeland
Final
9 - 0

St. Francis (Ill.)
at Concordia Chicago
Final
9 - 0

Concordia Ann Arbor
at Dominican
Final
5 - 4

Concordia Ann Arbor
at Concordia Chicago
Final
8 - 1

Aurora
vs Loras
Final
0 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
at Marian
Final
0 - 3

Aurora
at Olivet
Final
3 - 0

MSOE
at Carthage
Final
4 - 0

MSOE
at Carthage
Final
4 - 3
25
Western New England
vs Benedictine
Final
11 - 5

Illinois Tech
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
11 - 7

Northland
at Rockford
Final
4 - 9

Ripon
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
3 - 2

MSOE
at Beloit
Final
3 - 7

Illinois Tech
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
9 - 3

Cornell (Iowa)
at Aurora
Final
1 - 2

MSOE
at Beloit
Final
8 - 9

Cornell (Iowa)
at Aurora
Final
0 - 3

vs Concordia Wisconsin

UW-Superior
at Lakeland
Final
9 - 0

Marian
vs UW-La Crosse
Final
0 - 9

Beloit
at MSOE
Final
0 - 4

Beloit
at MSOE
Final - 5 innings
1 - 9

UW-Superior
at Lakeland
Final
4 - 5

Wisconsin Lutheran
at St. Norbert
Final
1 - 8

Saint Mary's (Minn.)
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
9 - 0

St. Catherine
at Aurora
Final
9 - 0
26
Carthage
at Concordia Chicago
Final
4 - 5

North Park
at Benedictine
Final
6 - 2

Carthage
at Concordia Chicago
Final
7 - 3

North Park
at Benedictine
Final
2 - 7
27
Dubuque
at Rockford
Final
6 - 7

Concordia Wisconsin
at St. Norbert
Final
6 - 1

Marian
at Dominican
Final
4 - 3

Marian
at Dominican
Final
4 - 3
28
Wisconsin Lutheran
at UW-Oshkosh
Final
2 - 11

Marian
at Ripon
Final
5 - 8

Concordia Chicago
at Illinois
Final
6 - 9

MSOE
at Carthage
Final
0 - 3

Dominican
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
3 - 0

Aurora
at Hope
Final
2 - 4

Alverno
at Lawrence
Final
7 - 4

Elmhurst
at Benedictine
Final
3 - 6

Carthage
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
1 - 0

Aurora
at Hope
Final
0 - 1

Alverno
at Lawrence
Final
2 - 1

Elmhurst
at Benedictine
Final - 5 innings
0 - 8

Carthage
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
4 - 1
29
Marian
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
0 - 1

Marian
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
6 - 7

St. Scholastica
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
3 - 6

vs Aurora, Rockford

vs Wisconsin Lutheran

Marian
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
2 - 1

Marian
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
5 - 1

Lawrence
at Rockford
Final
8 - 3

Dominican
at North Central (Ill.)
Final
3 - 5

Alverno
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
3 - 8

Lawrence
at Rockford
Final - 5 innings
15 - 0

Dominican
at North Central (Ill.)
Final
6 - 9

Alverno
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
6 - 2

St. Scholastica
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
4 - 5
30
MSOE
at UW-Oshkosh
Final - 8 innings
2 - 12

Aurora
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final - 7 innings
11 - 0

Aurora
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
1 - 8

MSOE
at UW-Oshkosh
Final
7 - 10

Wartburg
at Edgewood
Final
5 - 4

Wisconsin Lutheran
at MSOE
Final
1 - 8

Lawrence
at Marian
Final
9 - 0

Lakeland
at Benedictine
Final
0 - 3

MSOE
at Dominican
Final
1 - 3

Marian
at Aurora
Final
3 - 1

vs Edgewood

UW-Stout
at Concordia Chicago
Final
9 - 8

Concordia Wisconsin
at Benedictine
Final
5 - 8

Lakeland
at Rockford
Final
13 - 6

Concordia Wisconsin
at Benedictine
Final
8 - 10

Lakeland
at Rockford
Final - 5 innings
19 - 3

Wartburg
at Edgewood
Final
4 - 5
31
Edgewood
at Concordia Chicago
Final
10 - 13

Rockford
at Dominican
Final
4 - 1

Edgewood
at Concordia Chicago
Final
6 - 7

Rockford
at Dominican
Final
7 - 3

vs Concordia Wisconsin, Edgewood

Dominican
at Knox
Final
8 - 1

Aurora
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
2 - 7

Aurora
at MSOE
Final
0 - 9

Lakeland
at Aurora
Final
2 - 3

Marian
at Benedictine
Final
0 - 3

Maranatha
at Benedictine
Final
0 - 3