Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Scoreboard

Sat. September 08, 2018
at CUW Ken Weidt Classic -- CUW Campus Course, Mequon, Wis.
Alverno, Concordia Wisconsin, Dominican, Lakeland, Marian, Mount Mary
Final
Football
25
Concordia Chicago
52
at Olivet
Final
Football
27
Augsburg
24
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Football
21
Elmhurst
20
at Aurora
Final
Football
30
Lawrence Tech
22
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
Football
28
Martin Luther
24
at Rockford
Final
Football
39
Loras
20
at Benedictine
Final
Football
6
Iowa Wesleyan
38
at Eureka
Final
Men's Soccer
4
MSOE
1
at Ripon
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Northland
3
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Men's Soccer
0
MacMurray
1
at Marian
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Rockford
2
at North Central (Minn.)
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Maranatha
3
at Lakeland
Final
Men's Soccer
5
Judson (Ill.)
3
at Edgewood
Final
Men's Soccer
0
Aurora
3
at Centre
Final
Men's Soccer
3
Dominican
1
at Elmhurst
vs Alverno
Wauwatosa, Wis. (Currie Park G.C.) @ Dual vs. Mount Mary
0
Edgewood
1
at UW-Whitewater
2
Webster
1
at Benedictine
0
Concordia Wisconsin
2
at Elmhurst
2
Dubuque
1
at Marian
1
MSOE
0
vs St. Norbert
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Final - OT
Women's Soccer
1
Thomas More
2
vs Aurora
@ Wheaton, Ill.
1
Alma
0
at Concordia Chicago
3
Illinois Tech
0
at Lake Forest
4
Central (Iowa)
0
at Wisconsin Lutheran
9
Illinois Tech
0
at Wisconsin Lutheran
8
Edgewood
1
at MSOE
0
Concordia Chicago
9
at Lakeland
0
Dominican
9
at Marian
0
Aurora
9
at Concordia Wisconsin
1
Aurora
8
at Wisconsin Lutheran
0
Concordia Chicago
9
at Marian
4
Illinois Tech
5
at Concordia Wisconsin
1
Dominican
8
at Lakeland
3
Dominican
1
vs Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Dubuque, Iowa
2
UW-Stout
3
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
0
Rockford
3
vs Concordia Chicago
@ Ashland, Wis.
3
Bethel (Minn.)
2
vs Concordia Wisconsin
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
3
Maranatha
0
at MSOE
1
Caltech
3
vs Benedictine
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
2
Lakeland
3
vs Carroll (Wis.)
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
3
Hamline
0
vs Marian
@ Superior, Wis.
3
UW-Whitewater
0
vs Aurora
@ Bloomington, Ill.
3
Illinois Tech
0
vs Knox
@ Chicago, Ill.
3
Rockford
1
vs Silver Lake
@ Ashland, Wis.
3
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
2
vs Lakeland
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
1
Alverno
3
vs UW-River Falls
@ Milwaukee, Wis
0
Marian
3
at UW-Superior
0
Dominican
3
vs Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Dubuque, Iowa
3
Elmhurst
0
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
2
Concordia Wisconsin
3
vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
3
Maranatha
0
vs Alverno
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
3
Concordia Chicago
0
at Northland
3
UW-River Falls
2
vs Benedictine
@ Milwaukee, Wis
1
Ohio Wesleyan
3
vs Aurora
@ Bloomington, Ill.
0
Illinois Tech
3
at North Park
3
UW-Platteville
0
at MSOE