Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Scoreboard

Sat. September 02, 2017
at St. Norbert -- Tom Barry Invite
Alverno, Lakeland, Marian, MSOE, Mount Mary, Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
Football
24
Carthage
0
Aurora
Final
Football
6
Finlandia
42
Concordia Wisconsin
Final
Football
28
Concordia Chicago
20
Ripon
Final
Football
14
Rockford
22
MacMurray
Final
Football
29
Carroll (Wis.)
43
Lakeland
Final
Football
58
Trinity International
21
Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
Football
57
Wheaton (Ill.)
14
Benedictine
Benedictine, Concordia Wisconsin, Dominican, Edgewood, Marian, MSOE, Wisconsin Lutheran
Edgewood
Final Round @ Culver's Fall Classic
Final
Men's Soccer
1
Concordia Wisconsin
1
Concordia (Neb.)
@ River Forest, Ill.
Final
Men's Soccer
3
Fontbonne
1
Rockford
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Aurora
0
St. Olaf
@ Wheaton, Ill.
Final
Men's Soccer
2
Concordia Ann Arbor
1
Concordia Chicago
Alverno
Alverno
@ Mount Mary at Alverno Dual
Aurora, Concordia Wisconsin, Wisconsin Lutheran
Carthage
Final Round @ Shootout on the Border
Edgewood, Lakeland, Marian
UW-Oshkosh
First Round @ Titan Classic
0
Concordia Wisconsin
0
Concordia (Neb.)
@ River Forest, Ill.
5
North Central (Minn.)
1
Alverno
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
4
Concordia Ann Arbor
1
Concordia Chicago
2
Calvin
1
MSOE
6
Augustana (Ill.)
1
Wisconsin Lutheran
6
Marian
0
Finlandia
@ Ashland, Wis.
1
Benedictine
2
Webster
9
Edgewood
0
Alverno
1
Aurora
8
Loras
1
Marian
8
Edgewood
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
1
Aurora
8
Illinois College
@ Dubuque, Iowa
1
Wisconsin Lutheran
8
North Park
1
Dominican
8
Ripon
8
Dubuque
1
Lakeland
9
Marian
0
Alverno
1
Wisconsin Lutheran
8
Illinois Tech
3
Cabrini
0
Benedictine
@ Norfolk, Va.
3
Aurora
0
Lake Forest
2
Wisconsin Lutheran
3
Beloit
0
Concordia (Texas)
3
Concordia Wisconsin
1
Rockford
3
UW-Superior
@ Beloit, Wis.
3
Aurora
0
Manchester
@ Lake Forest, Ill.
1
Finlandia
3
MSOE
@ Lake Forest, Ill.
3
Lakeland
0
Huntingdon
@ Nashville, Tenn.
0
Dominican
3
Rose-Hulman
@ St. Louis, Mo.
1
Benedictine
3
Randolph-Macon
@ Norfolk, Va.
3
UW-Superior
0
Rockford
@ Beloit, Wis.
3
Wisconsin Lutheran
2
Beloit
3
Concordia Chicago
1
Concordia Ann Arbor
@ Mequon, Wis.
3
Dubuque
0
MSOE
@ Lake Forest, Ill.
0
Lakeland
3
Wartburg
@ Nashville, Tenn.
3
Cornell (Iowa)
2
Dominican
@ St. Louis, Mo.
0
Concordia Chicago
3
Concordia Wisconsin
0
Edgewood
3
St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Tacoma, Wash.
2
Edgewood
3
Saint Benedict
@ Tacoma, Wash.